第92回関東陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
554 | 大崎 海斗 | オオサキ カイト | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
555 | 小熊 陸也 | コグマ リクヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
556 | 圷 渚里 | アクツ ナギサ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
558 | 板垣 正勝 | イタガキ タダカツ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
424 | 藤代 あすか | フジシロ アスカ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選5組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 準決勝2組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 準決勝1組 |
425 | 池沢 沙織 | イケザワ サオリ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 女子 800m 決勝 |
426 | 外所 弓佳 | トドコロ ユミカ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
427 | 水城 伽奈子 | ミズキ カナコ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
428 | 荒木 樹羅 | アラキ ジュラ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
429 | 小林 日菜子 | コバヤシ ヒナコ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
430 | 岡戸 朝海 | オカド アサミ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
471 | 山中 比美己(1) | ヤマナカ ヒビキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 準決勝1組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
472 | 前野 来実(1) | マエノ クルミ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 準決勝1組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
473 | 竹内 舞(2) | タケウチ マイ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 準決勝1組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
474 | 渡辺 明日香(4) | ワタナベ アスカ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
720 | 松井 玲奈 | マツイ レイナ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
528 | 大西 夏帆 | オオニシ カホ | 女子 | 女子 3000mSC 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
134 | 齋藤 玲(3) | サイトウ レイ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
388 | 相澤 希実(2) | アイザワ ノゾミ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
389 | 古森 花梨(3) | コモリ カリン | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
617 | 相川 響希(3) | アイカワ ヒビキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
619 | 岩田 輝維(2) | イワタ キイ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 準決勝1組 |
620 | 海老澤 蓮(2) | エビサワ レン | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 準決勝1組 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
622 | 畔柳 颯斗(1) | クロヤナギ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
623 | 小森 裕翔(3) | コモリ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
626 | 永井 嵩人(2) | ナガイ タカト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 準決勝1組 |
627 | 長澤 優真(2) | ナガサワ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 準決勝1組 |
628 | 濱田 航輝(2) | ハマダ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
630 | 藤塚 幹太(2) | フジツカ カンタ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
631 | 柞山 真翔(3) | ホウサヤマ マサト | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 準決勝1組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
529 | 内田 萌奈(3) | ウチダ モナ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
530 | 熊本ラウィニ 舞(3) | クマモトラウィニ マイ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
475 | 鹿戸 明鷹(2) | カノト テルタカ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 |
372 | 小方 亜珠(3) | オガタ アズ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
373 | 山田 愛(3) | ヤマダマ ナミ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
374 | 半田 花恋(2) | ハンダ カレン | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
340 | 藤田 天史(3) | フジタタカシ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
344 | 嶋田 裕二(2) | シマダユウジ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
262 | 津久井 華(1) | ツクイハナ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選5組 |
290 | 吉成 美羽(1) | ヨシナリミウ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
300 | 津久井 夢(3) | ツクイユメ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
922 | 小林 賢佑(3) | コバヤシ ケンユウ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
823 | 久保 愛菜(4) | クボ アイナ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
632 | 石橋 和也 | イシバシ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
852 | 米山 健太 | ヨネヤマ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
633 | 林 洸也(2) | ハヤシ コウヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
634 | 藤井 勇成(2) | フジイ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選1組 |
531 | 長井 愛奈(2) | ナガイ アイナ | 女子 | 女子 10000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
346 | 石川 有宏 | イシカワ ナオヒロ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |