第92回関東陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
367 | 小川 詩織(3) | オガワ シオリ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
153 | 内山 湧喜 | ウチヤマ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選3組 |
154 | 江連 俊哉 | エズレ トシヤ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
155 | 塩畑 亮佑 | シオハタ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
156 | 飯嶌 将治 | イイジマ ショウジ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
157 | 豊澤 章汰 | トヨサワ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
361 | 久保 勇貴 | クボ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 10種総合得点 男子 10種100m 3組 男子 10種走幅跳 1組 男子 10種砲丸投 1組 男子 10種走高跳 1組 男子 10種400m 1組 男子 10種110mH 1組 男子 10種円盤投 1組 男子 10種棒高跳 1組 男子 10種やり投 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
878 | 関 優作(1) | セキ ユウサク | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
949 | 大久保 太智(3) | オオクボ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
1000 | 角田 龍一(1) | ツノダ リュウイチ | 男子 | 男子 10種総合得点 男子 10種100m 3組 男子 10種走幅跳 1組 男子 10種砲丸投 1組 男子 10種走高跳 1組 男子 10種400m 1組 男子 10種110mH 1組 男子 10種円盤投 1組 男子 10種棒高跳 1組 男子 10種やり投 1組 男子 10種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
963 | 佐藤 大輔(2) | サトウ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
964 | 青 亮太(3) | アオヤギ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
491 | 田村 駿介 | タムラ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 10種総合得点 男子 10種100m 2組 男子 10種走幅跳 1組 男子 10種砲丸投 1組 男子 10種走高跳 1組 男子 10種400m 1組 男子 10種110mH 1組 男子 10種円盤投 1組 男子 10種棒高跳 1組 男子 10種やり投 1組 男子 10種1500m 1組 |
492 | 吉田 智也 | ヨシダ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
596 | 池田 直貴 | イケダ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
597 | 米田 豪輝 | マイタ ゴウキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
510 | 猪熊 美春 | イグマ ミハル | 女子 | 女子 7種総合得点 女子 7種100mH 2組 女子 7種走高跳 1組 女子 7種砲丸投 1組 女子 7種200m 3組 女子 7種走幅跳 1組 女子 7種やり投 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
814 | 宮本 隼汰 | ミヤモト ハヤタ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
429 | 平山 健一 | ヒラヤマ ケンイチ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
158 | 塚本 淳司 | ツカモト アツシ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
335 | 山本 崇雄 | ヤマモト タカオ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
339 | 太田 幹二 | オオタ カンジ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
299 | 郡司 美奈子 | グンジ ミナコ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
440 | 松下 ちひろ | マツシタ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
441 | 松澤 知佳 | マツザワ チカ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
598 | 岩瀬 拓実 | イワセ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
599 | 加藤 優尚 | カトウ マサナオ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選5組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 |
600 | 庄司 圭汰 | ショウジ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
601 | 久田 洸生 | ヒサダ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
511 | 荒木 歩美(4) | アラキ アユミ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
780 | 上坂 樹稀 | カミサカ イツキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
781 | 田代 一樹 | タシロ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
695 | 田島 梨紗乃 | タジマ リサノ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
769 | 安藤 和祈 | アンドウ カズキ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
770 | 大迫 晴香 | オオサコ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
771 | 横山 珠子 | ヨコヤマ タマコ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
112 | 佐野 航平 | サノコウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
88 | 渡邊 野乃 | ワタナベノノ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
467 | 橋本 樹(3) | ハシモト イツキ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
484 | 眞下 太壱(3) | マシモ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
443 | 奥野 風摩 | オクノ フウマ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
444 | 中嶋 喜寛 | ナカジマ ヨシヒロ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |