第92回関東陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
297 | 吉田 龍生(3) | ヨシダ タツキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選3組 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×100m 準決勝1組 |
379 | 小宮 俊浩(2) | コミヤ トシヒロ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×100m 準決勝1組 |
381 | 鶴見 光(2) | ツルミ ヒカリ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×100m 準決勝1組 |
384 | 松本 涼(1) | マツモト リョウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×100m 準決勝1組 |
224 | 尾崎 朱凛(3) | オザキ シュリ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 準決勝1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選5組 |
225 | 福田 捺巴(3) | フクダ ナツハ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 200m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 準決勝1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選5組 |
228 | 保坂 日菜(1) | ホサカ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選5組 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 準決勝1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選5組 |
232 | 奈桐 瑞月(1) | ナキリ ミヅキ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選5組 女子 4×400m 予選5組 |
237 | 太田 瞳(1) | オオタ ヒトミ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選5組 |
239 | 堀越 優光(1) | ホリコシ ユウミ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選4組 |
240 | 島田 愛香(1) | シマダ マナカ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選4組 |
277 | 桂 貴美子(1) | カツラ キミコ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
280 | 但野 愛果(1) | タダノ アイカ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
285 | 相場 美夏右(3) | アイバ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
286 | 竹澤 清楓(3) | タケザワ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
314 | 関根 こころ(3) | セキネ ココロ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 準決勝1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
733 | 鈴木 美帆 | スズキ ミホ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 剱持 早紀 | ケンモチ サキ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
765 | 齋藤 和沙(3) | サイトウ カズサ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
766 | 柏木 もも代(2) | カシワギ モモヨ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
724 | 土方 ありさ | ヒジカタ アリサ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
506 | 野本 陸斗(3) | ノモト リクト | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 |
519 | 矢部 智也(2) | ヤベ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |
520 | 岡田 雄斗(2) | オカダ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |
521 | 近藤 優雅(2) | コンドウ ユウガ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |
522 | 正木 優勢(2) | マサキ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |
454 | 前野 萌衣(2) | マエノ モエ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 女子 4×100m 準決勝2組 |
455 | 鳥海 愛夏(2) | トリウミ アイカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 女子 4×100m 準決勝2組 |
456 | 新戸 怜音(1) | シント レネ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 女子 4×100m 準決勝2組 |
457 | 坂本 優(1) | サカモト ユウ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 女子 4×100m 準決勝2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
476 | 末吉 哲人(3) | スエヨシ テツト | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
380 | 木澤 仁海(3) | キザワ ヒトミ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
381 | 絹村 莉子(2) | キヌムラ リコ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
731 | 濟藤 未夢 | サイトウ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選3組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 準決勝1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 村田 雅弥 | ムラタ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
830 | 黒田 寛亮 | クロダ ヒロアキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
831 | 新垣 暁登 | アラガキ アキト | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
832 | 張 広海 | タカハリ ヒロミ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
190 | 大塚 理央 | オオツカ リオ | 女子 | 女子 3000mSC 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
192 | 中野 正人 | ナカノ マサト | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
725 | 渡辺 杏実(3) | ワタナベ アミ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選2組 |
726 | 上野 千寛(3) | ウエノ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
727 | 菅原 優那(3) | スガワラ ユウナ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
728 | 菅原 優衣(3) | スガワラ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
819 | 大坂 将央 | オオサカ マサオ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
667 | 横田 理紗 | ヨコタ リサ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 100m 準決勝1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
128 | 石ア 一平 | イシザキ イッペイ | 男子 | 男子 10種総合得点 男子 10種100m 3組 男子 10種走幅跳 1組 男子 10種砲丸投 1組 男子 10種走高跳 1組 男子 10種400m 3組 男子 10種110mH 1組 男子 10種円盤投 1組 男子 10種棒高跳 1組 男子 10種やり投 1組 |
102 | 深澤 早紀子 | フカサワ サキコ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
103 | 鈴木 彩瑛 | スズキ サエ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
126 | 大木 学 | オオキ マナブ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 男子 800m 決勝 |