第92回関東陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
992 | 伊藤 俊明(2) | イトウ トシアキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 |
993 | 渡辺 真礼(3) | ワタナベ シンレイ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
994 | 柄澤 智哉(2) | カラサワ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
1023 | 小菅 永遠(2) | コスゲ トワ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
1024 | 足尾 遼(2) | アシオ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
1025 | 清水 圭一郎(2) | シミズ ケイイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
1026 | 新井 健将(3) | アライ ケンショウ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
803 | 下田 莉未(2) | シモダ リミ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
843 | 押田 慶美(3) | オシダ ヨシミ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
844 | 堀内 彩夏(3) | ホリウチ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
845 | 小田切 成美(3) | オタギリ ナルミ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
846 | 生方 愛結(3) | ウブカタ アユ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
847 | 金子 茜(1) | カネコ アカネ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
906 | 大谷 衣緒梨(3) | オオタニ イオリ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
907 | 小林 なな子(3) | コバヤシ ナナコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
793 | 柳川 美空(2) | ヤナガワ ミクウ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
925 | 小林 拓己(3) | コバヤシ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
849 | 粕川 花音(3) | カスカワ カノン | 女子 | 女子 7種総合得点 女子 7種100mH 3組 女子 7種走高跳 1組 女子 7種砲丸投 1組 女子 7種200m 1組 女子 7種走幅跳 1組 女子 7種やり投 1組 女子 7種800m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
722 | 山田 航 | ヤマダ ワタル | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
723 | 大江 純平(1) | オオエ ジュンペイ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
725 | 日下 順稀(2) | クサカ ジュンキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
726 | 小河原 碧(2) | コガハラ アオイ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
728 | 坂本 颯(2) | サカモト ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
730 | 楡木 洸祐(2) | ニレキ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
734 | 渡邊 友樹(2) | ワタナベ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
639 | 加藤 莉奈(2) | カトウ リナ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
640 | 徳久 弥笑(1) | トクヒサ ヤエ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
641 | 藤原 海李(2) | フジハラ カイリ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
642 | 森谷 結衣(2) | モリヤ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
850 | 飯塚 歩(3) | イイヅカ アユム | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選2組 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
851 | 本田 一平(3) | ホンダ イッペイ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選2組 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
753 | 宮下 愛香(3) | ミヤシタ アイカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
752 | 鈴木 彩也香(3) | スズキ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子 10000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
153 | 宇佐美 乃彩 | ウサミ ノア | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 |
154 | 小川 心咲 | オガワ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
155 | 渡辺 凜 | ワタナベ リン | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
170 | 志賀 智也(2) | シガ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
158 | 道川 真衣 | ミチカワ マイ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
156 | 石川 藍 | イシカワ アイ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 久保田 尊士 | クボタ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
81 | 加賀美 昌宏 | カガミ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
82 | 高橋 大地 | タカハシ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
83 | 遠藤 修平 | エンドウ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 |
64 | 杉山 愛海 | スギヤマ マナミ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |