第92回関東陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
883 | 木村 魁人(3) | キムラ カイト | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選5組 |
957 | 新井 汰征(1) | アライ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
966 | 太崎 秀隆(3) | タサキ ホタカ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
432 | 麻田 悠馬 | アサダ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
668 | 西河 紗弥 | ニシカワ サヤ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 前田 匡蔵 | マエダ キョウゾウ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
812 | 原田 果歩(3) | ハラダ カホ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
509 | 志賀 千織 | シガ チオリ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
150 | 木村 佑 | キムラ タスク | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
956 | 五十嵐 隆皓 | イガラシ タカアキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
872 | 澤田 剛 | サワダ ツヨシ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
508 | 井手尾 月寧(3) | イデオ ルネ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
848 | 濱野 兼多(3) | ハマノ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
741 | 宮西 知優(2) | ミヤニシ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
742 | 森北 日和(2) | モリキタ ヒヨリ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選4組 |
743 | 安部 奏美(1) | アベ カナミ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選4組 |
745 | 長崎 真優(1) | ナガサキ マユ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選4組 |
746 | 宮内 美咲(1) | ミヤウチ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1035 | 須藤 健 | ストウ ケン | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
1036 | 須藤 悠太 | ストウ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
1037 | 加藤 慶一郎 | カトウ ケイイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
1038 | 畑佐 光輝 | ハタサ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
836 | 矢口 輪花(2) | タグチ リンカ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
883 | 塚田 愛加(3) | ツカダ マナカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 |
884 | 海老澤 美羽(3) | エビサワ ミウ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 |
885 | 山本 珠佑(2) | ヤマモト ミユ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 |
889 | 小黒 知紗(3) | コグロ チサ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
955 | 樋口 稜真(2) | ヒグチ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 |
1016 | 長瀬 凉輔(2) | ナガセ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
1017 | 藤生 光(2) | フジュウ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
1019 | 須田 陽斗(1) | スダ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
1020 | 長尾 怜(2) | ナガオ レイ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
1021 | 鈴木 悠留(1) | スズキ ユウル | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
448 | 加藤 誠也 | カトウ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 |