第24回ぐんま県民マラソン・ジュニアロードレース大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 柿田 竜馬(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
17 | 茂原 將悟(3) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 山下 航平(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
13 | 小指 卓也(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
78 | 吉川 拓馬(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
16 | 村松 紗幸(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 山下 真奈 | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
41 | 阿部 百花 | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 櫻井 凪人 | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
23 | 吉田 匠吾 | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
44 | 高橋 弘大 | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
29 | 八木 風歌 | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
19 | 近藤 伶美 | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
25 | 天田 涼葉 | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
32 | 伊勢川 芽生 | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
29 | 櫻井 遥香 | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
122 | 柿本 聖(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
129 | 須佐 知希(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
130 | 萩原 良真(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
48 | 小山 百華(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
93 | 齋藤 唯花(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
99 | 橋爪 理乃(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 谷山 晃大 | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
5 | 芳川 詩茉 | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
11 | 小川 明日香 | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
15 | 江原 夏希 | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
17 | 小野里 律子 | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
4 | 中嶋 千紗都 | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
9 | 中島 ほのか | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
8 | 芳川 夏菜 | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
11 | 佐藤 美海 | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 久保田 優斗(2) | クボタ ユウト | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 帰山 侑大 | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 宮崎由依 | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 永田 大 | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
40 | 関 風太 | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 田代 涼太郎 | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
5 | 中野 匠 | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
11 | 杉森 星彦 | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 養田 吏紀 | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 加藤 昇太(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
82 | 森平 将聡(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
83 | 田中 敬(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
29 | 藤沢 暁海(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
87 | 関 奏斗(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |