第24回ぐんま県民マラソン・ジュニアロードレース大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 赤坂 匠(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
31 | 友野 公貴(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
32 | 阿部 紘大(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
65 | 長尾 光生(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 鈴木 智大(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
27 | 浅見 厚希(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
25 | 風間有由那(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
105 | 尾花 雛代(2) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 保木 竣次 | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
4 | 長谷川 菜奈 | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
6 | 高野 ひなた | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
9 | 黒澤 綾音 | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
26 | 渡丸 希愛 | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
16 | 宇津木 瞳 | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
17 | 長谷川 美花 | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
28 | 小笠原 あすな | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 坂本 亮 | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
14 | 引田 裕太 | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
17 | 田中 篤史 | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
18 | 中川 亮太郎 | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
19 | 金井 空雅 | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
20 | 大下 直輝 | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
26 | 橋 幸佑 | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
13 | 岡田 紋宗 | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
17 | 金井 脩雅 | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
18 | 小野 海斗 | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
30 | 福田 いちゐ | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
16 | 小野 向日葵 | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 腰塚 桃子(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
19 | 小林 桜(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
51 | 下山 紗輝(2) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
88 | 小林 建一(3) | コバヤシケンイチ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
89 | 羽生田 旬人(2) | ハニュウダ シュント | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
90 | 今井 隼之介(1) | イマイ シュンノスケ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
91 | 橋本 勇次(1) | ハシモト ユウジ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
92 | 山本 平八郎(1) | ヤマモト ヘイハチロウ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 黒蛛@宏暢(2) | クロヤナギ ヒロノブ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
63 | 高橋 諒平(2) | タカハシ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
64 | 茂原 大悟(2) | モハラ ダイゴ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
65 | 小菅 豪太(2) | コスゲ ゴウタ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
66 | 金子 哲佳(1) | カネコ テツヨシ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
67 | 武士 文哉(1) | タケシ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
68 | 東 将宏(1) | アズマ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
69 | 内田 朋秀(1) | ウチダ トモヒデ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
70 | 宮澤 賢太(1) | ミヤザワ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
71 | 矢野 泰生(1) | ヤノ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |