第24回ぐんま県民マラソン・ジュニアロードレース大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 阿部 有希(3) | アベ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
14 | 狩野 琢巳(3) | カノウ タクミ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
15 | 井上 靖大(2) | イノウエ ヤスヒロ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
16 | 金井 拓海(2) | カナイ タクミ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
17 | 佐藤 有悟(2) | サトウ ユウゴ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
18 | 城田 航(2) | シロタ ワタル | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
19 | 江原 未羽(1) | エバラ ミウ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
20 | 大手 航平(1) | オオテ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
21 | 甲斐 俊輝(1) | カイ トシキ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
22 | 金井 啓太(1) | カナイ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
23 | 鯉沼 勇貴(1) | コイヌマ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
24 | 田村 陸雅(1) | タムラ リクマサ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
25 | 中木 将太(1) | ナカキ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
26 | 福田 翼(1) | フクダ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
27 | 西山 和弥(1) | ニシヤマ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
31 | 宮本 結(1) | ミヤモト ユイ | 女子 | 女子高校共通 5km競走 決勝 |
32 | 渡部 葵葉(1) | ワタベ アオバ | 女子 | 女子高校共通 5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 箱田 向哉 | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
7 | 吉田 律喜 | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
8 | 井口 裕斗 | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
34 | 東野 竜馬 | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
30 | 神宮 慶子 | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
64 | 石黒 春妃 | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 清水 康生 | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
55 | 大楢 龍輝 | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
57 | 青木 愛心 | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
67 | 青木 夕渡 | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
52 | 清水 優花 | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 酒巻 映汰(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
42 | 酒井 一歩(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
71 | 大小原健留(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
66 | 勅使河原康成(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
6 | 林 亜美(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
26 | 吉田 葉南(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
77 | 小林 紗希(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 小井土一斗(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
44 | 浅尾 優輝(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 吉本 圭希(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
53 | 吉本 圭花(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
67 | 佐藤 夏南(2) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 原島 凛輝斗 | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
3 | 柴野 翔斗 | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
52 | 日野原 拓也 | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
1 | 小此木 琳大郎 | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
3 | 深町 寛矛 | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
1 | 原島 亜沙人 | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
25 | 清水 一葉 | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |