第24回ぐんま県民マラソン・ジュニアロードレース大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 町田 莉菜(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
78 | 唐沢 実里(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
15 | 篠原 結衣(3) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 青木 輝 | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
22 | 青木 萌 | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 原田 果歩 | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
128 | 織茂 祐多(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
79 | 小野 夏凜(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 萩原 彩 | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 里見 隆気 | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
8 | 神戸 まひる | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 大類 康靖(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
133 | 小林 駿典(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
25 | 木 夏希(2) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 | |
37 | 後藤 理那(2) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 | |
78 | 筒井野乃花(2) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 大類 瑞祥 | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 秀島 大聖(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
29 | 黒澤 瑛紀(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
67 | 石川 遼(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
68 | 茂木 快斗(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
72 | 矢野 波知(3) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
7 | 小田切由茄(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
28 | 中嶋菜々美(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
51 | 松本由依香(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
48 | 熊木 玲菜(2) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 | |
59 | 外所 弓佳(2) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 山田 景翔 | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
18 | 峯岸 咲希 | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 成田 朝陽 | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
34 | 新後閑 壮太 | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
22 | 成田 佳乃 | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 堀口 憂人 | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
38 | 中嶋 蓮 | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
45 | 儘田 康平 | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
47 | 家根谷 優 | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
50 | 佐藤 剛太 | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
31 | 小島 千央 | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
32 | 小島 未大 | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
33 | 寺嶋 真衣 | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
34 | 佐藤 菜々花 | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
36 | 猿谷 琳 | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
37 | 中澤 縁 | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
34 | 高橋 紬 | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
35 | 寺嶋 咲季 | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
36 | 中島 亜純 | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
37 | 小島 梨瑚 | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 田村 百花 | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |