第24回ぐんま県民マラソン・ジュニアロードレース大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 倉林 航大 | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 吉田 陸人(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
6 | 大澤 佑介(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
108 | 坂田 寛知(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 島崎 亮麻(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
116 | 八島 優芽(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
121 | 中西 輝(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
56 | 櫻井さりな(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
9 | 齊藤茉由子(3) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 | |
49 | 栗原 彩(2) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 | |
55 | 裄V 琴乃(2) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 | |
97 | 針谷 麻由(2) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 渡辺 喬介(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
76 | 塚本 錬(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
77 | 外処 力生(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
28 | 藤本 巧(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
105 | 清水 優斗(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
128 | 冨田 恭兵(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
23 | 反町 瑠菜(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
60 | 外処 紗良(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
75 | 森田ちひろ(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
8 | 森尻 真優(2) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 | |
53 | 柵木 彩花(2) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 | |
79 | 高橋野々香(2) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 | |
99 | 丸山 陽南(2) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 荒井 日菜子 | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 福島 紡希 | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
42 | 武田 菜月 | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 猪俣 蓮太(3) | イノマタ レンタ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
49 | 角田 魁仁(3) | ツノダ カイト | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
50 | 松本 寿紀(3) | マツモト トシキ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
51 | 佐藤 真吾(2) | サトウ シンゴ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
52 | 竹村 錦昴(2) | タケムラ カネタカ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
53 | 高橋 享太(2) | タカハシ キョウタ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
54 | 津間 友樹(2) | ツマ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
55 | 原田 雅彦(2) | ハラダ マサヒコ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
56 | 堀口 翔太(2) | ホリグチ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
57 | 関口 拓海(1) | セキグチ タクミ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
58 | 高橋 光晃(1) | タカハシ ミツアキ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
59 | 野口 和也(1) | ノグチ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
60 | 吉田 智宏(1) | ヨシダ チヒロ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
61 | 柴川 駿(1) | シバカワ シュン | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
26 | 倉澤 南(2) | クラサワ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子高校共通 5km競走 決勝 |