第24回ぐんま県民マラソン・ジュニアロードレース大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 細谷 優知(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
30 | 池田 嗣(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
77 | 村田 遼河(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
97 | 飯塚 亮太(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
65 | 岸 なる美(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
83 | 繻エ 志帆(2) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 | |
87 | 佐鳥里花子(2) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 吉田 光希(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
127 | 堀口 竜也(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
60 | 石原 淳平(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
130 | 原田 賢汰(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
64 | 井田 美香(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
101 | 遠藤友理香(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 黒澤 太一 | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 根本 航大 | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
40 | 堀越 優光 | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 仁科 あかり | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
1 | 小澤 凪彩 | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
2 | 富岡 美羽 | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
3 | 柳 彩音 | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 糸井 梨花(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 松山 大空 | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
5 | 大城 美貴 | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
6 | 政木 周太郎 | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
7 | 船津 翔 | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
2 | 富田 琉仁 | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
2 | 新井 将太 | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
3 | 高橋 光太郎 | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
5 | 渡辺 龍躍 | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
6 | 野口 大雅 | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
1 | 村田 結花 | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
1 | 小林 英里香 | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
2 | 千勝 紫音 | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
3 | 大貫 芽依 | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
4 | 山田 羽妙 | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 | |
5 | 政木 莉子 | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 石原 快都(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
85 | 小泉 睦貴(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
100 | 橋 ?作(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
113 | 齋藤 岳(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
31 | 小林明日香(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
62 | 田島 千優(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
63 | 渋沢 麻衣(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
131 | 西村 和紘(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
111 | 西谷菜乃香(2) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 福島 悠介(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
105 | 福島 優人(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
12 | 小暮 輝(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
121 | 関口 健介(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |