第49回東海学生陸上競技秋季選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
785 | 藤澤 健一(6) | Kenichi HUZISAWA(96) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選22組 |
787 | 織田 望夢(3) | Nozomu ODA(00) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1189 | 井上 結人(4) | Yuito INOUE (00) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 男子 4×100mR 決勝 |
71 | 内田 昂太朗(4) | Koutarou UCHIDA(00) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選20組 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
58 | 大泉 竣太郎(4) | Shuntaro OIZUMI(01) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選20組 |
51 | 奥村 集(4) | Atsumu OKUMURA(01) | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
62 | 木林 翼(4) | Tsubasa KIBAYASHI(00) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選21組 |
57 | 加藤 辰昇(4) | Tatsunori KATO(00) | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1153 | 瀬口 開(4) | Kai SEGUCHI(00) | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
63 | 安藤 悠希(3) | Yuki ANDO(01) | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース4組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 男子 1500m タイムレース4組 |
948 | 石本 尚輝(3) | Naoki ISHIMOTO(01) | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選13組 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 予選2組 |
67 | 伊藤 翼(3) | Tsubasa ITO(01) | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース7組 男子 1500m タイムレース5組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
54 | 牛田 匠海(3) | Takumi USHIDA(02) | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選13組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
56 | 小田 真英(3) | Shinei ODA(01) | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース4組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 男子 1500m タイムレース3組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
72 | 北原 圭紳(3) | Keishin KITAHARA(01) | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース6組 男子 3000mSC(0.914m) 決勝 |
66 | 松浦 悠悟(3) | Yugo MATSUURA(01) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース6組 |
73 | 松下 大輝(3) | Hiroki MATSUSHITA(01) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選20組 男子 200m 予選13組 |
69 | 村田 恭健(3) | Yasutoshi MURATA(01) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選18組 男子 200m 予選13組 |
50 | 村刺 航輝(3) | Koki MURASASHI (01) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース3組 |
60 | 市村 祥太(2) | Shouta ICHIMURA(02) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選15組 男子 走高跳 決勝2組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
61 | 打田 蒼平(2) | Souhei UCHIDA(02) | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 男子 800m タイムレース5組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 |
949 | 大脇 康平(1) | Kohei OWAKI(02) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選18組 |
59 | 小泉 翔太(2) | Shouta KOIZUMI(03) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選18組 男子 200m 予選13組 |
68 | 白山 大悟(2) | Daigo SHIROYAMA(02) | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース6組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 男子 1500m タイムレース7組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
55 | 中村 厚希(2) | Atsuki NAKAMURA(02) | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選12組 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 予選1組 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 決勝 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
65 | 夏目 祥利(2) | Shori NATSUME(02) | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選10組 男子 400m 予選4組 |
64 | 長谷川 真優(2) | Mahiro HASEGAWA(02) | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選8組 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 男子 4×100mR 決勝 |
52 | 宮崎 健人(2) | Kento MIYAZAKI (02) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 男子 4×100mR 決勝 |
1151 | 伊藤 凌汰(1) | Ryota ITO(04) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース7組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
950 | 大橋 拓歩(1) | Takuho OHASHI(03) | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選6組 |
1150 | 高根 大樹(1) | Daiki TAKANE(03) | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
951 | 土井 瑞月(1) | Mizuki DOI(03) | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選14組 男子 400m 予選6組 |
1152 | 森 翔一朗(1) | Shoichiro MORI(03) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 男子 200m 予選14組 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 男子 4×100mR 決勝 |
1149 | 吉田 和輝(1) | Kazuki YOSHIDA(03) | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
2025 | 稲田 楓(4) | Kaede INADA(00) | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 |
2022 | 岩本 亜弓(3) | Ayumi IWAMOTO(01) | 女子 | 女子 800m タイムレース3組 女子 800m タイムレース総合結果 |
2021 | 成生 茜(3) | Akane NARIU(01) | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 女子 200m 予選4組 |
2024 | 山田 涼佳(3) | Suzuka YAMADA(02) | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース2組 女子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
2026 | 渡辺 真衣(2) | Mai WATANABE(02) | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選2組 女子 400m 決勝 |
2023 | 中野 香穂(4) | Kaho NAKANO(01) | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |