第49回東海学生陸上競技秋季選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1169 | 江本 剛輝(1) | Kouki EMOTO(04) | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1171 | 敦賀 智揮(1) | Tomoki TSURUGA(03) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 男子 200m 予選5組 |
1173 | 安藤 碧(4) | Aoi ANDO(00) | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース7組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 |
980 | 木村 淳平(2) | Junpei KIMURA(02) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選19組 男子 200m 予選13組 |
985 | 安原 茂雄(1) | Sigeo YASUHARA(02) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選19組 男子 200m 予選14組 |
986 | 根岸 歩夢(1) | Ayumu NEGISI(03) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 男子 200m 予選7組 |
983 | 土屋 亮太(1) | Ryouta TUCHIYA(02) | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選12組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
931 | 古川 睦己(2) | Mutsuki FURUKAWA(02) | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
963 | 辻 創太(1) | Sota TUJI(03) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選14組 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
930 | 深澤 凜(2) | Rin HUKAZAWA(02) | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝1組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
925 | 村松 佑哉(3) | Yuya MURAMATSU(01) | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
917 | 曽川 鷹之(4) | Takayuki SOGAWA(00) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 |
933 | 宮本 敦史(2) | Atsushi MIYAMATO(03) | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース6組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 男子 1500m タイムレース7組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
927 | 伊藤 聡武(2) | Satomu ITO(02) | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 |
936 | 上田 快(1) | Kai UEDA(02) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選16組 |
918 | 西野 将太朗(4) | Shotaro NISHINO(00) | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 |
924 | 袴田 岬(3) | Misaki HAKAMATA(01) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 |
923 | 田中 稜真(3) | Ryoma TANAKA(02) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選23組 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
921 | 鈴木 愛矢(3) | Manaya SUZUKI(02) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
961 | 穐山 拓海(1) | Takumi AKIYAMA(03) | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝1組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
929 | 土田 悠雅(2) | Yuga TSUCHIDA(02) | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
926 | 山崎 優太朗(3) | Yutaro YAMAZAKI(02) | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
2358 | 袴田 更紗(2) | Sarasa HAKAMATA(03) | 女子 | 女子 800m タイムレース3組 |
2330 | 杉本 彩(2) | Aya SUGIMOTO(02) | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 齋藤 惠太(3) | Keita SAITO(01) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選14組 男子 200m 予選11組 |
32 | 時守 慧乙(2) | Keito TOKIMORI (02) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選16組 男子 200m 予選11組 |
34 | 杉浦 隆一(4) | Ryuichi SUGIURA(00) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選14組 |
42 | 北島 昂平(4) | Kouhei KITAJIMA(01) | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選9組 男子 400m 予選3組 |
49 | 大森 哉汰(1) | Kanata OMORI(03) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 |
938 | 佐藤 領(1) | Ryo SATO(03) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選17組 男子 200m 予選12組 |
48 | 倉内 寛弥(2) | Hiroya KURAUCHI(02) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース7組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
39 | 分野 涼太(3) | Ryota BUNNO(01) | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1024 | 佐藤 渉真(1) | Shoma SATO(03) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選13組 男子 200m 予選10組 |
1148 | 近藤 優一(1) | Yuichi KONDO(03) | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
44 | 長瀬 駿佑(2) | Shunsuke NAGASE(02) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選21組 男子 200m 予選15組 |
47 | 酒井 喜一(2) | Kiichi SAKAI(02) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選20組 |
937 | 村上 颯(2) | So MURAKAMI(03) | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
939 | 成田 悠人(4) | Haruto NARITA(03) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース7組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
1182 | 清水 稜太(1) | Ryota SHIMIZU(03) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選22組 |
2020 | 平野 颯希(4) | Satsuki HIRANO(00) | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 |
2019 | 宇野 雅祐香(3) | Mayuka UNO(01) | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース2組 女子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |