第49回東海学生陸上競技秋季選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
287 | 荒木 誉天(4) | Shigetaka ARAKI(00) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 |
290 | 相馬 唯杜(3) | Yuito SOUMA(02) | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 400m 決勝 男子 400mH(0.914/35m) 予選1組 男子 400mH(0.914/35m) 決勝 男子 4×400mR 決勝 |
296 | 松井 修平(2) | Shuhei MATSUI(03) | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選6組 男子 4×400mR 予選1組 |
297 | 伊藤 有哉(3) | Yuya ITO(01) | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 400m 決勝 男子 4×400mR 予選1組 男子 4×400mR 決勝 |
298 | 望月 雅史(2) | Masashi MOCHIZUKI(02) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選15組 |
299 | 西岡 大志(3) | Taishi NISHIOKA(01) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
300 | 増田 伊吹(4) | Ibuki MASUDA(00) | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 4×400mR 予選1組 男子 4×400mR 決勝 |
315 | 大工 夏蔵(3) | Kagura DAIKU(01) | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914/35m) 予選4組 |
319 | 奥村 公哉(4) | Kimiya OKUMURA(00) | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝1組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
321 | 井野 青輝(4) | Haruki INO(00) | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
322 | 田中 鉄馬(1) | Tetsuma TANAKA(03) | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝1組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
327 | 大庫 遼也(4) | Ryoya OGO (00) | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
331 | 黒田 遥太(4) | Haruto KIURODA(01) | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース1組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 |
814 | 中津川 拓実(1) | Takumi NAKATSUGAWA(04) | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選6組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
815 | 吉井 稜真(1) | Ryoma YOSHII(03) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 |
816 | 小林 優(1) | Suguru KOBAYASHI(03) | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 400m 決勝 男子 4×400mR 決勝 |
818 | 山下 侑冴(1) | Yugo YAMASHITA(03) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 |
942 | 齊藤 皇嵐(1) | Orai SAITO(03) | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝1組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
943 | 鈴木 海斗(1) | Kaito SUZUKI(03) | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
945 | 西本 尋秋(1) | Hiroaki NISHIMOTO(03) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 |
946 | 能木 陽来(1) | Hiraku NOUGI(03) | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 |
295 | 牧原 浩樹(3) | Koki MAKIHARA(01) | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 4×400mR 予選1組 |
318 | 伊藤 弘大(M2) | Kota ITO(98) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 200m 決勝 |
285 | 曽我 拓摩(3) | Takuma SOGA (02) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース4組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
292 | 松尾 高汰(3) | Kota MATSUO(01) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選16組 男子 200m 予選10組 |
293 | 坂 公希(3) | Koki BAN(01) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 男子 200m 予選10組 |
301 | 小川 遼真(2) | Ryoma OGAWA(02) | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース2組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 男子 1500m タイムレース3組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
305 | 山田 一毅(2) | Kazuki YAMADA(02) | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選5組 男子 800m タイムレース6組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 |
316 | 伊藤 雅憲(3) | Masakazu ITO(02) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 200m 予選10組 |
308 | 芦田 翔(2) | Sho ASHIDA(03) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選17組 |
336 | 吉田 竜成(3) | Ryusei YOSHIDA(01) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 男子 200m 予選14組 |
324 | 山本 颯人(1) | Hayato YAMAMOTO(03) | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝1組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
947 | 前出 旺佑(1) | Osuke MAEDE(03) | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
288 | 山田 真夢(4) | Manamu YAMADA(00) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選14組 男子 200m 予選15組 |
304 | 熊籔 隆成(2) | Ryusei KUMAYABU(02) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選8組 男子 200m 予選15組 |
286 | 近藤 嵐(2) | Ran KONDOU(02) | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選14組 男子 400m 予選3組 |
941 | 高橋 諒(1) | Ryo TAKAHASHI(02) | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
334 | 菊地 竜太(2) | Ryuta KIKUCHI(02) | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
872 | 庭野 夏海(1) | Natsumi NIWANO(03) | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
302 | 森山 眞白(2) | Mashiro MORIYAMA(02) | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 |
817 | 齊藤 歩(1) | Ayumu SAITO(04) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 400mH(0.914/35m) 予選4組 男子 400mH(0.914/35m) 決勝 |
870 | 新谷 友基(3) | Tomoki SHINTANI(01) | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
2062 | 近藤 七海(M1) | Nanami KONDOU(99) | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 200m 決勝 |
2064 | 三杉 七美(4) | Nanami MISUGI(00) | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 4×400mR 決勝 |
2067 | 林 杏茄(1) | Anna HAYASHI(03) | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 100m 決勝 |
2068 | 斎藤 未来(1) | Miku SAITO(03) | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
2075 | 遠山 奈月(4) | Natsuki TOYAMA(00) | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 400mH(0.762/35m) 決勝 女子 4×400mR 決勝 |
2076 | 杉浦 愛梨(4) | Airi SUGIURA(00) | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
2078 | 村田 桃香(3) | Momoka MURATA(01) | 女子 | 女子 3000mSC(0.762m) 決勝 |
2079 | 泉 好笑(3) | Konomi IZUMI(01) | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 予選2組 |
2080 | 榊原 梨子(M2) | Riko SAKAKIBARA(98) | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
2081 | 村田 千遥(2) | Chiharu MURATA(02) | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
2083 | 須田 みのり(1) | Minori SUDA(03) | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選2組 |
2084 | 松田 乃英(1) | Noe MATSUDA(03) | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
2085 | 萩原 朱里(1) | Akari HAGIWARA(03) | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 予選2組 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
2086 | 近澤 奈々(4) | Nana CHIKAZAWA(00) | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース1組 女子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
2089 | 安藤 愛未(2) | Ami ANDO(01) | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 予選1組 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 決勝 |
2091 | 田中 友梨(3) | Yuri TANAKA(01) | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 予選1組 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 決勝 |
2092 | 田中 千尋(3) | Chihiro TANAKA(01) | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 予選1組 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 決勝 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
2098 | 岸本 優花(2) | Yuka KISHIMOTO(02) | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 200m 決勝 |
2099 | 大崎 里花(2) | Rika OSAKI(02) | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 |
2102 | 駒木 遥(4) | Haruka KOMAKI(00) | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 予選2組 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 決勝 女子 4×400mR 決勝 |
2103 | 木村 梨帆(2) | Riho KIMURA(02) | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
2104 | 原 知世(2) | Tomoyo HARA(02) | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 予選1組 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 決勝 |
2105 | 佐藤 綺海(2) | Ayami SATO(02) | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
2106 | 岡江 未莉(2) | Miri OKAE(03) | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
2349 | 兒玉 栞(1) | Shiori KODAMA(03) | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
2350 | 林 萌海(1) | Moka HAYASHI(04) | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
2361 | 佐原 早耶香(1) | Sayaka SAHARA(04) | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選3組 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 予選2組 |
2095 | 後藤 里奈(1) | Rina GOTO(03) | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762/35m) 決勝 |
2073 | 飯田 真衣(1) | Mai IIDA(03) | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 100m 決勝 |
2074 | 福井 藍(3) | Ai FUKUI(02) | 女子 | 女子 3000mSC(0.762m) 決勝 |
2359 | 荒木 綸(1) | Rin ARAKI(03) | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
2108 | 都築 美音(4) | Mion TSUZUKI(01) | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 |
2100 | 伏見 千香(2) | Chika FUSHIMI(02) | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選3組 |
2094 | 青井 ひまわり(3) | Himawari AOI(02) | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 4×400mR 決勝 |
2110 | 藤原 実央(2) | Miio FUJIWARA(02) | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選3組 |
2096 | 吉澤 ひまり(2) | Himari YOSHIZAWA(02) | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 |