令和2年度香川陸上競技カーニバル大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1126 | 田中 司 | タナカ ツカサ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4376 | 緒方 健二 | オガタ ケンジ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
371 | 細谷 一弘 | ホソタニ カズヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選36組 |
423 | 森本 太喜 | モリモト タイキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
773 | 徳本 和訓 | トクモト カズノリ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
335 | 嘉藤 和真 (2) | カトウ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
336 | 山根 悠介 (2) | ヤマネ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914/35m) 予選2組 男子 400mH(0.914/35m) 決勝 |
340 | 中山 春花 (2) | ナカヤマ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
341 | 三浦 かおり (2) | ミウラ カオリ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
342 | 持田 かのん (2) | モチダ カノン | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選13組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
682 | 外野 晴琉 (1) | ソトノ ハル | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914/35m) 予選3組 |
685 | 三島 聡太 (1) | ミシマ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選14組 |
686 | 宮嵜 夢太 (1) | ミヤザキ ユメタ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選20組 |
702 | 鐘築 識 (1) | カネツキ シキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914/35m) 予選4組 |
513 | 玉木 千遥 (2) | タマキ チハル | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
687 | 松本 春佳 (1) | マツモト ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762/35m) 予選1組 女子 400mH(0.762/35m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9334 | 沖宗 佑樹 | オキムネ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3787 | 松本 聖一郎 | マツモト セイイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 300m タイムレース1組 男子 300m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3662 | 奥山 舜貴 | オクヤマ ミツキ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
694 | 和田 誠 (53) | ワダ マコト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選41組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6402 | 長江 駿 (2) | ナガエ シュン | 男子 | 男子高校 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1115 | 難波 聖司 (1) | ナンバ セイジ | 男子 | 男子高校 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
1163 | 立石 友翔 (2) | タテイシ ユウト | 男子 | 男子高校 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
1104 | 牧野 色花 (1) | マキノ イロハ | 女子 | 女子 300mH(0.762/35m) タイムレース1組 |
1106 | 河田 千尋 (1) | カワタ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子 300mH(0.762/35m) タイムレース1組 女子 300mH(0.762/35m) タイムレース総合結果 |
1125 | 真鍋 奈都萌 (1) | マナベ ナツメ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
1126 | 塚本 千穂 (1) | ツカモト チホ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
1173 | 出口 綾乃 (2) | デグチ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子 300mH(0.762/35m) タイムレース1組 |
1175 | 小寺 妃華莉 (2) | コデラ ヒカリ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
304 | 長谷川 八雲 (1) | ハセガワ ヤクモ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選17組 |
307 | 川田 春斗 (1) | カワタ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選24組 |
311 | 安原 翔愛 (1) | ヤスハラ トア | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 |
268 | 宮原 瑞希 (1) | ミヤハラ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選19組 |
276 | 川原 彩南 (2) | カワハラ アヤナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選11組 |
278 | 馬場 千尋 (2) | ババ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 |
282 | 三宅 麻央 (2) | ミヤケ マオ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選10組 |