令和2年度香川陸上競技カーニバル大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4173 | 山本 浩右 | ヤマモト コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 予選1組 男子 400mH(0.914/35m) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1023 | 迫井 直深 (3) | サコイ ナオミ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選22組 |
1024 | 武内 亮介 (M1) | タケウチ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
1052 | 竹内 康裕 (M1) | タケウチ ヤスタカ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選26組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3607 | 山田 篤史 | ヤマダ アツシ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
3601 | 田阪 亜樹 | タサカ アキ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選4組 女子 800m 決勝 女子 400mH(0.762/35m) 予選2組 女子 400mH(0.762/35m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
475 | 桑田 和佳 (36) | クワダ カズヨシ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
908 | 山崎 光 | ヤマサキ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 |
911 | 高杉 義行 | タカスギ ヨシユキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選12組 |
915 | 平山 雄造 | ヒラヤマ ユウゾウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 |
916 | 林 雅人 | ハヤシ マサト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選23組 |
922 | 勢力 奎 | セイリキ ケイ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選17組 男子 200m 決勝 |
923 | 石井 章太 | イシイ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選19組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1604 | 亀岡 洋海 | カメオカ ナダミ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選34組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1309 | 横田 健太 | ヨコタ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選12組 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 予選2組 |
1325 | 松浦 崇史 | マツウラ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選17組 |
1344 | 森本 亮祐 | モリモト リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選13組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
838 | 神田 直季 | カンダ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選40組 男子 200m 予選26組 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 400m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
624 | 山本 諒 | ヤマモト リョウ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914/35m) 予選1組 |
625 | 下瀬 翔貴 | シモセ ショウキ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1065 | 倉田 匠 | クラタ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
882 | 澄川 陽一 | スミカワ ヨウイチ | 男子 | 男子 300mH(0.914/35m) タイムレース1組 |
883 | 小林 伸 | コバヤシ シン | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選27組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
525 | 小川 華 (3) | オガワ ハナ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3351 | 中村 喜浩 | ナカムラ ヨシヒロ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 男子 800m 決勝 男子 1500m タイムレース5組 |
3479 | 西谷 吉弘 | ニシヤ ヨシヒロ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選13組 男子 400m 予選5組 男子 300mH(0.914/35m) タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
821 | 松田 萌愛 (3) | マツダ メイ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3053 | 白尾 和幸 | シラオ カズユキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3056 | 宮脇 佳宏 | ミヤワキ ヨシヒロ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3058 | 寺嶋 陽登 | テラシマ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース2組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3060 | 村田 淳 | ムラタ アツシ | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース2組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3064 | 赤瀬 譲 | アカセ ユズル | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース2組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3066 | 山内 凌 | ヤマウチ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース2組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3070 | 赤瀬 聡 | アカセ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース2組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3072 | 渡部 和幸 | ワタナベ カズユキ | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース2組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3073 | 幸田 竜治 | コウダ リュウジ | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース2組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3075 | 久保山 記年 | クボヤマ ノリトシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3250 | 大西 昭彦 | オオニシ アキヒコ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
3276 | 紅粉谷 高将 | ベニタニ タカマサ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
3286 | 松本 成美 | マツモト シゲミ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
3320 | 細川 雄資 | ホソカワ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
3138 | 大久保 広美 | オオクボ ヒロミ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 |
3140 | 山中 智視 | ヤマナカ サトミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選14組 女子 200m 予選8組 |