平成25年度 第48回群馬県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 森田 瑛介(2) | モリタ エイスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
20 | 深津 龍飛(2) | フカツ リュウヒ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
21 | 小林 武尊(2) | コバヤシ タケル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
22 | 蓮沼 直希(2) | ハスヌマ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
23 | 小池 脩太(2) | コイケ シュウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
24 | 大友 陸(2) | オオトモ リク | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
25 | 津久井天仁(2) | ツクイ タカマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
26 | 新田 悠斗(2) | ニッタ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 須藤 和基(3) | ストウ カズキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
17 | 上原さやか(3) | ウエハラ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
18 | 野本 菜月(1) | ノモト ナツキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
19 | 斉藤 千裕(2) | サイトウ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
20 | 上原ひかり(1) | ウエハラ ヒカリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
21 | 樋口 琴乃(2) | ヒグチ コトノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
22 | 佐藤マリア(2) | サトウ マリア | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
23 | 関根 朝陽(2) | セキネ アサヒ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
24 | 磯田 有咲(2) | イソダ アリサ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 渋谷 唯人(2) | シブヤ ユイト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
29 | 関 宏太(2) | セキ コウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
30 | 大山 一輔(3) | オオヤマ カズスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
31 | 川越 奨太(3) | カワゴエ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
32 | 小笠原慶太(2) | オガサワラ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
33 | 阪 侑二(3) | サカ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
34 | 平石 慧太(3) | ヒライシ ケイタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
35 | 田中 佑(3) | タナカ ユウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 宮内 春太(1) | ミヤウチ シュンタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
25 | 天海佑利香(3) | アマガイ ユリカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
26 | 岩崎 歩里(2) | イワサキ アユリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
27 | 田島 七那(1) | タジマ ナナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
28 | 堀 亜友夏(1) | ホリ アユカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
29 | 松宮 京(3) | マツミヤ ミヤコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
30 | 田嶋 真帆(3) | タジマ マホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | 野中 聖佳(3) | ノナカ セイカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
32 | 本多 琴音(2) | ホンダ コトネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 角田 龍馬(2) | ツノダ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
38 | 小此木政人(2) | オコノギ マサト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
39 | 小林 駿祐(3) | コバヤシ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
40 | 割田 裕也(2) | ワリタ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
41 | 佐藤 駿也(3) | サトウ シュンヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
42 | 新嶋 雄太(3) | ニイジマ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
43 | 関口 睦稀(1) | セキグチ ムツキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
44 | 小林 大起(2) | コバヤシ ダイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
45 | 鈴木 大成(3) | スズキ タイセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |