平成25年度 第48回群馬県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 齋藤 菜月(3) | サイトウ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
34 | 井上 真琳(3) | イノウエ マリン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
35 | 川野 美怜(2) | カワノ ミレイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
36 | 星野 彩乃(2) | ホシノ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
37 | 伊藤さくら(2) | イトウ サクラ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
38 | 小鮒 未祐(2) | コブナ ミユウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
39 | 高橋 愛友(2) | タカハシ アユ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
40 | 立川亜沙香(3) | タチカワ アサカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 矢沢 莉子(2) | ヤザワ リコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
42 | 泉澤 明音(1) | イズミサワ アカネ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
43 | 津久井 萌(2) | ツクイ モエ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
44 | 三浦 朋子(1) | ミウラ トモコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
45 | 小柳 実玖(2) | オヤナギ ミク | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
46 | 猪又 美優(2) | イノマタ ミユウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
47 | 稲見 朱莉(2) | イナミ アカリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 石原 七海(1) | イシハラ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
49 | 石森 純麗(3) | イシモリ スミレ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
50 | 石田野々花(2) | イシダノノカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
51 | 増川 真子(1) | マスカワ マコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
52 | 引田 真衣(2) | ヒキダ マイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
53 | 後閑梨花子(2) | ゴカン リカコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
54 | 林 咲希(1) | ハヤシ サキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
55 | 岡田茉千瑠(1) | オカダ マチル | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 相川 真穂(2) | アイカワ マホ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
57 | 池田 理湖(2) | イケダ リコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
58 | 相川 真優(2) | アイカワ マユ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
59 | 岡田 彩(2) | オカダ アヤ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
60 | 静野 天音(2) | シズノ アマネ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
61 | 鷲田 璃果(2) | ワシダ リンカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
62 | 石井 唯奈(2) | イシイ ユイナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
63 | 鷲尾 里沙(1) | ワシオ リサ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 吉田 雄亮(2) | ヨシダ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
47 | 星野 一平(1) | ホシノ イッペイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
48 | 中村奎仁士(3) | ナカムラ フミトシ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
49 | 堀江航太郎(3) | ホリエ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
50 | 山田 廉汰(3) | ヤマダ レンタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
51 | 町田 淳(3) | マチダ ジュン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
52 | 渡邉 翔(3) | ワタナベ ショウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
53 | 富岡 来輝(3) | トミオカ ライキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
54 | 加藤 寿成(2) | カトウ トシナリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
64 | 山森亜由美(3) | ヤマモリ アユミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
65 | 川崎 凪沙(3) | カワサキ ナギサ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
66 | 丸山 英里(3) | マルヤマ エリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
67 | 笠井 千夏(2) | カサイ チナツ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
68 | 宮本 結(3) | ミヤモト ユイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
69 | 木村 彩乃(3) | キムラ アヤノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
70 | 関口 和華(2) | セキグチ ノドカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
71 | 神宮 里咲(2) | ジングウ リサ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |