平成25年度 第48回群馬県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2141 | 本田 吏輝(3) | ホンダ リキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
2142 | 荒井 樹(3) | アライ タツキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
2143 | 佐藤 優弘(3) | サトウ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2144 | 福井 一真(2) | フクイ カズマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
2145 | 光家 礼二(2) | ミツヤ レイジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2146 | 中城 響(1) | ナカジョウ ヒビキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2147 | 天笠 泰輝(1) | アマガサ タイキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
2148 | 福士 航矢(1) | フクシ コウヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
2149 | 内田 宏(1) | ウチダ ヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2141 | 原野 愛(2) | ハラノ マナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2142 | 及川 茉依(2) | オイカワ マイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
2143 | 堀本 果南(2) | ホリモト カナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
2144 | 平井 碧(1) | ヒライ アオイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
2145 | 都丸 聖(1) | トマル ヒジリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
2146 | 根岸 澪生(1) | ネギシ ミオ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
2147 | 中村 温(1) | ナカムラ ヌク | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
2148 | 菅原 実咲(1) | スガワラ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
117 | 外山 結(2) | トヤマ ユイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
118 | 望月 碧人(2) | モチヅキ アオト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
119 | 狩野琳太朗(1) | カノウ リンタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
120 | 小林 魁也(2) | コバヤシ カイヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
121 | 田邊 大翔(3) | タナベ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
122 | 阿部 史博(3) | アベ フミヒロ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
123 | 小池 優介(3) | コイケ ユウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
124 | 白倉 拓海(3) | シラクラ タクミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
125 | 田邉 悠成(3) | タナベ ユウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 星野 莉子(3) | ホシノ リコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
105 | 都丸 輝星(1) | トマル キラリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
106 | 今井 杏(3) | イマイ アン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
107 | 石坂なつき(1) | イシザカ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
108 | 倉品 瀬南(3) | クラシナ セナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
109 | 高井 真紀(2) | タカイ マキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
110 | 阿部 美幸(1) | アベ ミユキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
111 | 星野 杏菜(2) | ホシノ アンナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
112 | 橋 美優(3) | タカハシ ミユ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
113 | 諏訪 智尋(1) | スワ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
114 | 佐竹美乃里(1) | サタケ ミノリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
115 | 今泉 沙耶(1) | イマイズミ サヤ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
116 | 渡邉 紫帆(3) | ワタナベ シホ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
117 | 荒川 結衣(3) | アラカワ ユイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
118 | 齋藤 萌子(3) | サイトウ モエコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
119 | 北本みどり(2) | キタモト ミドリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |