平成25年度 第48回群馬県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
292 | 米田 拓史(3) | ヨネダ ヒロシ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
293 | 福田 翼(3) | フクダ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
294 | 江原 未羽(3) | エバラ ミウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
295 | 中嶋 友也(3) | ナカジマ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
296 | 佐藤 圭吾(2) | サトウ ケイゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
297 | 黒澤 一真(2) | クロサワ カズマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
298 | 金塚謙太郎(2) | カナヅカ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
299 | 堀口 凌祐(2) | ホリグチ リョウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
300 | 山口 快(1) | ヤマグチ カイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
229 | 橋本 美咲(3) | ハシモト ミサキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
230 | 中嶋 祐奈(3) | ナカジマ ユウナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
231 | 八田ももか(2) | ハッタ モモカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
232 | 西尾 星那(2) | ニシオ セナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
233 | 栗原 響(2) | クリハラ ヒビキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
234 | 八木麻衣香(2) | ヤギ マイカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
235 | 里見紀世来(1) | サトミ キヨラ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
236 | 神戸ひより(1) | カンベ ヒヨリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 | 平井 雄大(3) | ヒライ ユウダイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
302 | 池野 恭平(2) | イケノ キョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
303 | 小河原秀輝(3) | コガハラ ヒデキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
304 | 佐野飛多希(3) | サノ ヒダキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
305 | 矢島 滉大(3) | ヤジマ アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
306 | 神戸 祐人(2) | カンベ ユウト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
307 | 茂原 毅人(2) | シゲハラ タカト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
308 | 戸塚 有輝(2) | トツカ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
309 | 井上 光(3) | イノウエ ヒカル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
237 | 山田みづき(3) | ヤマダ ミヅキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
238 | 岡田 侑子(3) | オカダ ユウコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
239 | 飯塚 あみ(2) | イイヅカ アミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
240 | 丸山 千紗(1) | マルヤマ チサ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
241 | 金庭みなみ(1) | カネニワ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
242 | 茂原ひより(2) | シゲハラ ヒヨリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
243 | 戸塚奈津子(2) | トヅカ ナツコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
244 | 鎮西 真緒(3) | チンゼイ マオ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
245 | 松本 菜摘(3) | マツモト ナツミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
246 | 武田 萌(3) | タケダ メイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
247 | 岡部沙也香(3) | オカベ サヤカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
248 | 寺島 歩(2) | テラシマ アユミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
249 | 伊藤 彩乃(2) | イトウ アヤノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
250 | 相澤 真子(2) | アイザワ マコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
251 | 平良 梨乃(3) | タイラ リノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
310 | 田村 瞭治(3) | タムラ リョウジ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
311 | 吉田 智弘(3) | ヨシダ チヒロ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
312 | 秋山 和輝(3) | アキヤマ カズキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
313 | 鈴木 蓮(3) | スズキ レン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
314 | 舘林龍之介(3) | タテバヤシ リュウノスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
315 | 岸 七星(2) | キシ ナナセ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
316 | 鈴木 陸(2) | スズキ リク | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
317 | 松井 亮(2) | マツイ リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
318 | 坂本 湧生(1) | サカモト ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |