平成25年度 第48回群馬県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
170 | 奥澤 惇恕(3) | オクザワ アツユキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
171 | 大手 航平(3) | オオテ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
172 | 今井 大樹(3) | イマイ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
173 | 石井 俊哉(3) | イシイ トシヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
174 | 須賀 大輔(3) | スガ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
175 | 勅使河原裕貴(3) | テシガハラ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
176 | 勅使河原康成(1) | テシガハラ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
177 | 佐俣 アキ(3) | サマタ アキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
178 | 勅使河原滉介(3) | テシガワラ コウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
160 | 大小原綾香(2) | ダイコハラ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
161 | 勅使河原優夏(1) | テシガハラ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
162 | 古舘 茉夢(1) | フルタチ マユ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
163 | 新井友梨奈(3) | アライ ユリナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
164 | 塩山 琴音(3) | シオヤマ コトネ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
165 | 臼田 涼香(1) | ウスダ スズカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
166 | 田中 桃子(2) | タナカ モモコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
167 | 岩崎 美優(2) | イワサキ ミユウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
179 | 古舘 拓海(3) | フルタチ タクミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
180 | 中木 将太(3) | ナカキ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
181 | 藤井 和也(3) | フジイ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
182 | 松原 一希(3) | マツバラ カズキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
183 | 藤井 優(3) | フジイ マサル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
184 | 岡部 涼平(3) | オカベ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
185 | 根岸 大祐(3) | ネギシ ダイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
186 | 浅尾 友輝(1) | アサオ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
187 | 防村 友輝(2) | ヨゲムラ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
188 | 新井 健心(2) | アライ ケンシン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
189 | 友寄 大地(3) | トモヨセ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
190 | 萩原 哲郎(3) | ハギワラ テツロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
191 | 白石 大虎(3) | シライシ ダイゴ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
192 | 志村 玲央(3) | シムラ レオ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
193 | 島ア 竣介(3) | シマザキ シュンスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
194 | 小林 勇人(3) | コバヤシ ユウト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
168 | 濱名 虹那(2) | ハマナ ニジナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
169 | 児玉 樹奈(3) | コダマ ミキナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
170 | 木戸 彩乃(1) | キド アヤノ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
171 | 菅原 帆南(3) | スガハラ ホナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
172 | 猿井 歩(3) | サルイ アユミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
173 | 大塚 愛花(1) | オオツカ マナカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
174 | 長尾 友香(2) | ナガオ ユウカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |