平成25年度 第48回群馬県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
319 | 清水 崚汰(3) | シミズ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
320 | 富澤 達弘(3) | トミザワ タツヒロ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
321 | 飯塚 那智(2) | イイヅカ ナチ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
322 | 福原 広大(2) | フクハラ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
323 | 小池 一樹(3) | コイケ カズキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
324 | 清水 琢馬(1) | シミズ タクマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
325 | 齊藤 健太(3) | サイトウ ケンタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
326 | 唐澤 康太(1) | カラサワ コウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
327 | 上原 滉介(3) | ウエハラ コウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
252 | 鎌田 里咲(3) | カマタ リサ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
253 | 永井 玲奈(3) | ナガイ レイナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
254 | 新井可奈子(3) | アライ カナコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
255 | 田邊 乃愛(2) | タナベ ノア | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
256 | 割田 朱音(2) | ワリタ アカネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
257 | 田邊理愛奈(1) | タナベ リアナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
258 | 塚越 萌香(1) | ツカゴシ モエカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
259 | 浅川 紗妃(1) | アサカワ サキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
328 | 山本 凌(3) | ヤマモト リョウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
329 | 篠原 岳大(3) | シノハラ タケヒロ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
330 | 黒岩 大雅(3) | クロイワ タイガ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
331 | 黒澤 友哉(3) | クロサワ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
332 | 金子 且行(3) | カネコ カツユキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
333 | 萩原 啓介(3) | ハギワラ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
334 | 佐藤 海(3) | サトウ カイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
335 | 町田 雄介(2) | マチダ ユウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
336 | 久保田和輝(1) | クボタ カズキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
260 | 篠原 結衣(2) | シノハラ ユイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
261 | 市村 桃子(3) | イチムラ モモコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
262 | 黒岩 琴美(3) | クロイワ コトミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
263 | 小林 萌音(3) | コバヤシ モネ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
264 | 唐沢 朋佳(2) | カラサワ トモカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
265 | 山本 夏穂(3) | ヤマモト カホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
266 | 小林 美憂(2) | コバヤシ ミユ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
267 | 野口さくら(3) | ノグチ サクラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
268 | 上原芙美乃(3) | ウエハラ フミノ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
269 | 浅見 知世(3) | アサミ トモヨ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
270 | 木暮 彩(3) | コグレ アヤ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
271 | 中林みやび(2) | ナカバヤシ ミヤビ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
272 | 富澤 初音(2) | トミザワ ハツネ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
273 | 大塚 千晴(2) | オオツカ チハル | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
274 | 綿貫 有沙(2) | ワタヌキ アリサ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
275 | 劒持ゆいか(1) | ケンモチ ユイカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |