平成25年度 第48回群馬県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
337 | 岡田 歩海(3) | オカダ アユミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
338 | 金古 凌真(3) | カネコ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
339 | 齋藤 洋輝(3) | サイトウ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
340 | 諸田 聖弥(3) | モロダ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
341 | 湯本 尚希(2) | ユモト ナオキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
342 | 香山 幸輝(2) | カヤマ コウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
343 | 齋藤 隆人(1) | サイトウ タカト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
344 | 岡田 拓海(1) | オカダ タクミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
345 | 吉本 光輝(1) | ヨシモト コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
276 | 不破 梢(3) | フワ コズエ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
277 | 小野 葉月(3) | オノ ハヅキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
278 | 駒井 野乃(2) | コマイ ノノ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
279 | 原 雪乃(2) | ハラ ユキノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
280 | 田 瞳(2) | タカダ ヒトミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
281 | 須田 萌香(2) | スダ モエカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
282 | 笹川 茉由(1) | ササガワ マユ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
283 | 加藤 雅(1) | カトウ ミヤビ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
346 | 千明龍之佑(2) | チギラ リュウノスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
347 | 星野 佐祐(3) | ホシノ サスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
348 | 大竹 澪(1) | オオタケ レイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
349 | 星野 誉貴(1) | ホシノ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
350 | 芝ア 文哉(3) | シバサキ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
351 | 金井健太郎(3) | カナイ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
352 | 戸丸 純也(1) | トマル ジュンヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
353 | 藤原 夏生(3) | フジワラ ナオ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
354 | 星野 凌麻(3) | ホシノ リョウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
284 | 山根 玲奈(3) | ヤマネ レナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
285 | 高橋 奈那(2) | タカハシ ナナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
286 | 阿部なおみ(1) | アベ ナオミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
287 | 阿部 有希(1) | アベ ユキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
288 | 林 那奈(1) | ハヤシ ナナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
289 | 金子 仁奈(1) | カネコ ニイナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
290 | 本多 莉奈(3) | ホンダ リナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
291 | 阿部 真季(3) | アベ マキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
292 | 廣田 萌(2) | ヒロタ メイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
293 | 萩原みなみ(2) | ハギワラ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
294 | 宮澤 鈴佳(1) | ミヤザワ スズカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
295 | 前山 優花(3) | マエヤマ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
296 | 櫻井 瑠莉(2) | サクライ ルリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
297 | 石川 舞奈(1) | イシカワ マイナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
298 | 石川 優奈(3) | イシカワ ユウナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
299 | 岡本 桃果(1) | オカモト モモカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |