平成30年度第1回学連競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
369 | 市野 裕也 | イチノ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2771 | 中村 航士 | ナカムラ コウジ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
683 | 居川 凌 | イカワ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選6組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3226 | 柿島 瑞紀 | カキシマ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3601 | 田阪 亜樹 | タサカ アキ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7501 | 安見 理沙 | ヤスミ リサ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
492 | 山室 陽平 | ヤマムロ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
290 | 粟田 貴明 | アワタ タカアキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 3000mSC 予選1組 |
387 | 三好 優汰 | ミヨシ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
397 | 寺井 翔太 | テライ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選7組 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
443 | 中島 弘貴 | ナカジマ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選1組 |
185 | 武田 慶佑 | タケダ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選16組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2354 | 芝内 将 | シバウチ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選8組 |
2341 | 岩田 一希 | イワタ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選16組 |
2338 | 外村 翼 | ホカムラ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
2345 | 林 拓樹 | ハヤシ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選5組 |
2335 | 浜田 浩佑 | ハマダ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
2348 | 衣斐 俊彦 | エビ トシヒコ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選1組 |
2353 | 橋本 恵理子 | ハシモト エリコ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4656 | 田口 大暉 | タグチ タイキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選30組 男子 200m 予選26組 |
4568 | 安井 友徳 | ヤスイ トモノリ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選32組 |
2908 | 伊藤 和輝 | イトウ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選31組 |
2920 | 香取 佑哉 | カトリ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選31組 |
2892 | 松永 叡生 | マツナガ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選32組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1102 | 福西 誠樹 | フクニシ セイキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選34組 |
1624 | 高橋 翔吾 | タカハシ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選28組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7961 | 永井 友菜 | ナガイ ユウナ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 予選1組 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 予選1組 |
7962 | 竹原 心 | タケハラ ココロ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選12組 女子 200m 予選11組 |
7963 | 山本 悠月 | ヤマモト ユヅキ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選6組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選5組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選2組 |
7964 | 白石 香乃 | シライシ カノ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選17組 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 予選1組 |
7965 | 中堂 妃菜 | ナカドウ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 予選1組 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 予選1組 |
7966 | 川西 可紗 | カワニシ アリサ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 予選1組 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 予選1組 |
7967 | 高橋 舞 | タカハシ マイ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選18組 女子 400m 予選10組 |
7968 | 中村 智恵 | ナカムラ チエ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選18組 女子 200m 予選15組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
389 | 浦野 奈央 | ウラノ ナオ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝2組 |
404 | 脇田 あやな | ワキタ アヤナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選6組 女子 400m 予選7組 |
403 | 古田 楓 | フルタ カエデ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選15組 女子 400m 予選8組 |
407 | 梅村 希衣 | ウメムラ キエ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選16組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選5組 |
410 | 社本 遥香 | シャモト ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選15組 女子 400m 予選8組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2388 | 森川 雄太 | モリカワ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選15組 男子 200m 予選14組 |
2401 | 竹内 涼 | タケウチ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選23組 |
2567 | 房本 充弘 | フサモト ミツヒロ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選21組 男子 400m 予選11組 |
4777 | 大塚 高司 | オオツカ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選7組 |
2966 | 山路 菜緒 | ヤマジ ナオ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2443 | 林 朋弥 | ハヤシ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選18組 男子 走幅跳 決勝4組 |
2440 | 内田 竜成 | ウチダ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選24組 |
4519 | 團 一颯 | ダン カズサ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選15組 |