平成30年度第1回学連競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4239 | 目良 侑希 | メラ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選7組 |
4236 | 仲島 浩樹 | ナカシマ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選6組 |
4233 | 岩崎 誠 | イワサキ マコト | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 |
4234 | 島野 和志 | シマノ カズシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
4238 | 船岡 大河 | フナオカ タイガ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選3組 |
4232 | 永井 友也 | ナガイ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選1組 |
4226 | 柴垣 友紀 | シバガキ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝2組 |
4240 | 黒金 亮仁 | クロガネ リョウト | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選7組 |
4244 | 岸村 厚希 | キシムラ アツキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝2組 |
4246 | 西村 祥 | ニシムラ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝2組 |
4245 | 中島 楓基 | ナカジマ フウキ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選3組 |
4242 | 坂本 圭介 | サカモト ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 |
4243 | 高松 孝起 | タカマツ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 |
4248 | 北西 力 | キタニシ チカラ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選7組 |
4247 | 大幡 珠久 | オオハタ ミク | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選32組 |
4235 | 勝間 光希 | カツマ ミツキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 |
4237 | 川口 優雅 | カワグチ ユウガ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
8038 | 松本 真凜 | マツモト マリン | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 |
8047 | 片桐 穂乃香 | カタギリ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選6組 |
8046 | 松田 美結 | マツダ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 |
8049 | 諸隈 あやね | モロクマ アヤネ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝1組 |
8001 | 重光 麟 | シゲミツ リン | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選5組 |
8002 | 堤 陽奈 | ツツミ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 予選1組 |
8003 | 松井 萌香 | マツイ モモカ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 福田 紅里須 | フクダ クリス | 男子 | 男子高校 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 予選1組 |
34 | 坂本 真駿 | サカモト マサトシ | 男子 | 男子高校 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3132 | 天野 右文 | アマノ ミギフミ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選6組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1214 | 木下 隼一 | キノシタ ジュンイチ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1240 | 山口 雄也 | ヤマグチ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選15組 |
1241 | 村上 将悟 | ムラカミ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2585 | 檀野 俊 | ダンノ シュン | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選26組 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
2606 | 奥田 将基 | オクダ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選19組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1854 | 脇田 一馬 | ワキタ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選21組 |
1841 | 石村 哲夫 | イシムラ テツオ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
262 | 野田 多聞 | ノダ タモン | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4037 | 淺尾 朋幸 | アサオ トモユキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選15組 男子 3000mSC 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2475 | 中松 友宏 | ナカマツ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選29組 |
2459 | 廣部 祥平 | ヒロベ ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選37組 |
2450 | 福原 滉生 | フクハラ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選11組 男子 800m 予選11組 |
2458 | 片井 大貴 | カタイ タイキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選17組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
200 | 野中 渓人 | ノナカ ケイト | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
203 | 前田 悠希 | マエダ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
205 | 後藤 裕貴 | ゴトウ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
207 | 叶 翔吾 | カノウ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |