平成30年度第1回学連競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1893 | 加賀 崇一郎 ( 4) | カガ ソウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
1898 | 加藤 佑弥 ( 4) | カトウ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
1899 | 上田 真也 ( 4) | ウエダ シンヤ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選2組 |
1902 | 長谷川 昭夫 ( 3) | ハセガワ アキオ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
1906 | 内田 龍生 ( 3) | ウチダ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
1907 | 佐々木 政史 ( 3) | ササキ マサフミ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選4組 |
1900 | 森山 一広 ( 4) | モリヤマ カズヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選27組 |
1914 | 金藤 拓巳 ( 2) | カネトウ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選2組 |
1919 | 冬野 修基 ( 2) | フユノ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
1924 | 有村 将貴 ( 2) | アリムラ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
1925 | 小原 渉 ( 2) | オハラ アユム | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
2215 | 増原 薫平 ( 1) | マスハラ クンペイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
2216 | 上村 広平 ( 1) | ウエムラ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
2217 | 濱田 聡 ( 1) | ハマダ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選17組 男子 1500m 予選4組 |
2237 | 岩藤 綾汰 ( 1) | イワトウ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
2238 | 堀内 裕太 ( 1) | ホリウチ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選4組 |
1896 | 定道 大成 ( 4) | サダミチ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選7組 男子 400m 予選1組 |
1897 | 水本 健一 ( 4) | ミズモト ケンイチ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝3組 |
2409 | 河野 侑吾 ( 1) | コウノ ユウゴ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選22組 男子 200m 予選23組 |
2408 | 安井 拓未 ( 1) | ヤスイ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選12組 男子 800m 予選15組 |
1920 | 香山 友作 ( 2) | カヤマ ユウサク | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選1組 |
1922 | 福田 尚矢 ( 2) | フクダ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 予選1組 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選1組 |
1921 | 清水 雄大 ( 2) | シミズ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選8組 |
1903 | 川崎 功貴 ( 3) | カワサキ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 予選1組 |
2236 | 松本 陸 ( 1) | マツモト リク | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選9組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2049 | 藤本 嵐士 ( 2) | フジモト アラシ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 予選1組 |
2050 | 牧野 雄太 ( 2) | マキノ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選34組 男子 400m 予選18組 |
2047 | 兵頭 治弥 ( 2) | ヒョウドウ トウヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選30組 男子 400m 予選12組 |
2484 | 鈴木 史空 ( 1) | スズキ リク | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選18組 |
948 | 阿波根 知果 ( 4) | アハゴン トモカ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2242 | 岡田 和磨 ( 1) | オカダ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選5組 |
2060 | 梅田 学 ( 4) | ウメダ マナブ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
2057 | 伊藤 武志 ( 4) | イトウ タケシ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選5組 男子 3000mSC 予選3組 |
2061 | 大利 宏寿 ( 3) | オオトシ ヒロトシ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選13組 |
2404 | 清水 勝彦 ( 1) | シミズ カツヒコ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
2525 | 佐藤 眞哉 ( 1) | サトウ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選1組 |
2405 | 吉田 治樹 ( 1) | ヨシダ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選16組 男子 1500m 予選4組 |
2688 | 武井 成蒔 ( 1) | タケイ セイジ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選14組 男子 800m 予選18組 |
2080 | 藤本 和希 ( 2) | フジモト カズキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選41組 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選1組 |
2066 | 中川 理 ( 3) | ナカガワ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選14組 男子 1500m 予選4組 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
2072 | 中尾 祐太 ( 2) | ナカオ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選5組 |
2067 | 福井 孝志 ( 3) | フクイ タカユキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選14組 |
2064 | 堀 広之 ( 3) | ホリ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選37組 |
2071 | 竹谷 凌雅 ( 2) | タケヤ リョウガ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選14組 |
2073 | 竹内 和総 ( 2) | タケウチ カズサ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選10組 |
2069 | 旭 秀太 ( 3) | アサヒ シュウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選18組 男子 200m 予選19組 |
2062 | 三嶋 太將 ( 3) | ミシマ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選17組 |
2065 | 浦野 一真 ( 3) | ウラノ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選36組 男子 200m 予選29組 |