平成30年度第1回学連競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1676 | 首藤 太志 ( 5) | シュトウ フトシ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 |
1678 | 苅谷 匠 ( 4) | カリヤ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
1681 | 中村 巴威 ( 4) | ナカムラ トモタカ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選14組 男子 200m 予選16組 |
1682 | 上田 啓太 ( 4) | ウエダ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
1683 | 薗村 建 ( 4) | ソノムラ タケル | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選4組 |
1691 | 松本 倫太朗 ( 3) | マツモト リンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選10組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
1692 | 大村 隆人 ( 3) | オオムラ リュウト | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝3組 |
1693 | 鳥海 直人 ( 3) | トリウミ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝3組 |
1695 | 矢守 志穏 ( 3) | ヤモリ シオン | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
1696 | 植田 理貴 ( 3) | ウエダ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選11組 |
1698 | 伏本 カーディン ( 3) | フシモト カーディン | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
1699 | 小林 大航 ( 2) | コバヤシ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
1700 | 福宮 凪人 ( 2) | フクミヤ ナギト | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 |
1701 | 源 識之相 ( 2) | ミナモト シンノスケ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝3組 |
1702 | 安達 智則 ( 2) | アダチ トモノリ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選25組 |
1703 | 中沢 亮 ( 2) | ナカザワ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選41組 |
1704 | 平松 晃輝 ( 2) | ヒラマツ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
1705 | 廣嶋 伸哉 ( 2) | ヒロシマ シンヤ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 |
1709 | 吉武 拓真 ( 2) | ヨシタケ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 |
1710 | 北村 優吾 ( 2) | キタムラ ユウゴ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
1711 | 田中 大樹 ( 2) | タナカ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
1712 | 中喜多 孝平 ( 2) | ナカキタ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選14組 |
1713 | 山名 貴大 ( 2) | ヤマナ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選11組 |
2219 | 宮本 浩翼 ( 1) | ミヤモト コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
2221 | 後藤 啓太 ( 1) | ゴトウ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 |
2220 | 小田原 陣 ( 1) | オダハラ ジン | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
1697 | 荒田 一樹 ( 3) | アラタ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選5組 |
769 | 小田原 かれん ( 3) | オダハラ カレン | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選7組 女子 200m 予選7組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
770 | 民谷 美佑香 ( 3) | タミヤ ミユカ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選13組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選5組 |
771 | 南 綾香 ( 2) | ミナミ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選4組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
1099 | 大和 詩菜 ( 1) | ヤマト シイナ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選13組 女子 400m 予選7組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
1022 | 田中 寛子 ( 1) | タナカ ヒロコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2098 | 中西 隆哉 ( 4) | ナカニシ タカヤ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選16組 |
975 | 藤本 華奈 ( 5) | フジモト カナ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1388 | 山口 晟司 ( 4) | ヤマグチ マサジ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
1392 | 板谷 智史 ( 3) | イタダニ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選11組 |
1393 | 小杉 康之 ( 3) | コスギ ヤスユキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選13組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1378 | 林 大地 ( 2) | ハヤシ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2538 | 宮崎 喬平 ( 4) | ミヤザキ キョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選25組 男子 200m 予選16組 |
1928 | 駒井 智己 ( M1) | コマイ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 |
2539 | 味方 海斗 ( 1) | アジカタ カイト | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選4組 |
2540 | 嵐 健太 ( 1) | アラシ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選11組 男子 1500m 予選2組 |
2544 | 保田 茂人 ( 1) | ヤスダ シゲト | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選18組 |
1939 | 大江 和範 ( 2) | オオエ カズノリ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選7組 |
1927 | 黒田 丈一郎 ( M1) | クロダ ジョウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選11組 |
1937 | 松田 恒輝 ( 3) | マツダ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選12組 |
2545 | 山田 黎 ( 1) | ヤマダ レイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選39組 男子 200m 予選30組 |
1097 | 松峯 光里 ( 1) | マツミネ ヒカリ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選4組 |