No. | 所属団体 | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 鳥取三洋電機 | 田中 秀和(82) | タナカ ヒデカズ | 男子 | 成年男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 | |
31 | 鳥取県SC | 福長 正彦(79) | フクナガ マサヒコ | 男子 | 成年男子 100m 予選2組 成年男子 100m 準決勝3組 | |
31 | 鳥取県SC | 牧 和穂(80) | マキ カズホ | 女子 | 成年女子 砲丸投 決 勝 | |
31 | 鳥取西高 | 木村 有里(87) | キムラ ユリ | 女子 | 少年女子共通 やり投 決 勝 | |
31 | 鳥取西高 | 駒場 萌美(89) | コマバ モエミ | 女子 | 少年女子共通 走高跳 予選2組 少年女子共通 走高跳 決 勝 | |
31 | 八頭高 | 坂本 恵(87) | サカモト メグミ | 女子 | 少年女子A 円盤投 決 勝 | |
31 | 八頭高 | 西澤 真徳(87) | ニシザワ マサノリ | 男子 | 少年男子A 110mH 予選1組 少年男子A 110mH 準決勝2組 少年男子A 110mH 決 勝 成少男子共通 4×100m 予選5組 | |
31 | 倉吉東高 | 定常 銘美(88) | サダツネ ナミ | 女子 | 少年女子A 400m 予選4組 少年女子A 400mH 予選1組 少年女子A 400mH 準決勝1組 | |
31 | 倉吉東高 | 加藤 秀治(88) | カトウ シュウジ | 男子 | 少年男子A 400mH 予選1組 | |
31 | 倉吉東高 | 松本 亜沙美(88) | マツモト アサミ | 女子 | 少年女子共通 棒高跳 決 勝 | |
31 | 倉吉東高 | 横山 早紀(89) | ヨコヤマ サキ | 女子 | 少年女子B 走幅跳 予選2組 | |
31 | 中央育英高 | 森本 卓司(87) | モリモト タクジ | 男子 | 少年男子A 5000m 予選2組 少年男子A 5000m 決 勝 | |
31 | 中央育英高 | 影井 貴子(87) | カゲイ タカコ | 女子 | 少年女子共通 3000m 予選2組 | |
31 | 中央育英高 | 岩本 典大(87) | イワモト ノリヒロ | 男子 | 少年男子共通 5000mW 決 勝 | |
31 | 中央育英高 | 黒松 直人(88) | クロマツ ナオト | 男子 | 少年男子A 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決 勝 | |
31 | 中央育英高 | 酒林 奈菜(89) | サカバヤシ ナナ | 女子 | 少年女子B 3000mW 決 勝 | |
31 | 中央育英高 | 山田 翔太(90) | ヤマダ ショウタ | 男子 | 少年男子B 3000m 予選2組 | |
31 | 境高 | 坂田 修三(87) | サカタ シュウゾウ | 男子 | 少年男子A 三段跳 予選2組 少年男子共通 走高跳 予選2組 成少男子共通 4×100m 予選5組 | |
31 | 境高 | 小原 未華(88) | コハラ ミカ | 女子 | 少年女子共通 砲丸投 決 勝 | |
31 | 境高 | 坂根 慎一朗(89) | サカネ シンイチロウ | 男子 | 少年男子B 走幅跳 予選2組 | |
31 | 境高 | 三浦 隆(89) | ミウラ タカシ | 男子 | 少年男子B 200m 予選1組 少年男子B 200m 準決勝3組 成少男子共通 4×100m 予選5組 | |
31 | 境高 | 亀井 陸也(89) | カメイ リクヤ | 男子 | 少年男子B 110mH(0.991m) 予選3組 | |
31 | 倉吉総産高 | 西村 健士郎(88) | ニシムラ ケンジロウ | 男子 | 少年男子A やり投 決 勝 | |
31 | 倉吉総産高 | 原口 侑也(88) | ハラグチ ユウヤ | 男子 | 少年男子A 800m 予選2組 | |
31 | 倉吉総産高 | 後藤 千恵(88) | ゴトウ チエ | 女子 | 少年女子A 三段跳 予選2組 | |
31 | 倉吉北高 | 小谷 健人(88) | コタニ ケント | 男子 | 少年男子A 棒高跳 決 勝 | |
31 | 米子松蔭高 | 松原 由貴子(87) | マツバラ ユキコ | 女子 | 少年女子A 1500m 予選2組 | |
31 | 鳥取大 | 横原 和真(83) | ヨコハラ カズマ | 男子 | 成年男子 400mH 予選3組 成少男子共通 4×100m 予選5組 | |
31 | 島根大 | 湊 つばさ(83) | ミナト ツバサ | 女子 | 成年女子 走幅跳 予選1組 | |
31 | 中央大 | 安倍 翔太(84) | アベ ショウタ[F] | 男子 | 成年男子 走幅跳 予選2組 成年男子 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
31 | 立命館大 | 田子 康宏(83) | タゴ ヤスヒロ[F] | 男子 | 成年男子 1500m 予選1組 成年男子 1500m 決 勝 | |
31 | 大阪体大 | 山田 庸介(84) | ヤマダ ヨウスケ[F] | 男子 | 成年男子 110mH 予選2組 | |
31 | 大阪体大 | 塩谷 佳奈子(85) | シオタニ カナコ[F] | 女子 | 成年女子 走高跳 決 勝 | |
31 | 太成学院大 | 森本 恵(86) | モリモト メグミ[F] | 女子 | 成年女子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 | |
31 | 米子西高教 | 石破 清志(76) | イシバ キヨシ | 男子 | 成年男子 やり投 決 勝 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |