No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
841 | 草加 朱里 | クサカ アカリ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 | |
842 | 勝山 紅実 | カツヤマ クミ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 | |
843 | 堀内 なつみ | ホリウチ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選5組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 | |
844 | 苅田 香恋 | カンダ カレン | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 | |
845 | 小林 飛鶴 | コバヤシ ヒヅル | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選13組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選3組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 | |
849 | 白髪 良成 | シラガ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 男子 200m 予選2組 | |
850 | 齋藤 良平 | サイトウ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 100m 予選21組 | |
851 | 前田 彩花 | マエダ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選11組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
891 | 小野 みどり | オノ ミドリ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
902 | 冨田 彩夏 | トミタ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選17組 女子 走高跳 決勝 | |
903 | 上 夏美 | タカウエ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
915 | 國森 優輝 | クニモリ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 | |
922 | 大橋 侑征 | オオハシ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選13組 | |
923 | 國本 未沙希 | クニモト ミサキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選32組 | |
926 | 山根 由気子 | ヤマネ ユキコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選17組 | |
934 | 影野 公亮 | カゲノ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース3組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
935 | 荻原 優佳 | オギハラ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選13組 | |
936 | 高田 佳歩 | タカタ カホ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース2組 女子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
939 | 黒川 博統 | クロカワ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース3組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
940 | 武南 和弥 | タケナミ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 | |
1312 | 佐々木 祐弥 | ササキ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選12組 | |
1313 | 土谷 涼太郎 | ツチヤ リョタロウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1317 | 木綿 俊介 | キワタ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選15組 | |
1319 | 岡崎 秀 | オカザキ シュウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース4組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1281 | 青木 益未 | アオキ マスミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選11組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 | |
1285 | 谷口 和孝 | タニグチ カズタカ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選32組 男子 200m 予選12組 | |
1286 | 難波 比呂美 | ナンバ ヒロミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選12組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
1288 | 寺田 光波 | テラダ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース1組 女子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 女子 3000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
742 | 山下 恭平 | ヤマシタ キョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 男子 4×100m タイムレース5組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
744 | 秋山 耀毅 | アキヤマ アキタカ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(高校6.000kg) 決勝 | |
748 | 遠藤 直人 | エンドウ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選5組 男子 4×100m タイムレース5組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
771 | 赤松 郁真 | アカマツ イクマ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(高校6.000kg) 決勝 | |
772 | 長瀬 清太郎 | ナガセ ショウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選20組 男子 400m 予選8組 男子 4×100m タイムレース5組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
773 | 延岡 利充 | ノブオカ トシミツ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選32組 男子 4×100m タイムレース5組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
774 | 松浦 光宏 | マツウラ ミツヒロ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 | |
775 | 赤堀 有志 | アカホリ ユウシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 | |
779 | 平井 基晴 | ヒライ モトハル | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5422 | 平松 祐介 | ヒラマツ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選26組 男子 200m 予選2組 | |
5455 | 遠山 拓馬 | トオヤマ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6891 | 坂井 宏如 | サカイ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選10組 | |
6892 | 中村 克也 | ナカムラ カツヤ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(高校1.750kg) 決勝 | |
6893 | 丸山 博 | マルヤマ トオル | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選9組 | |
6894 | 皆木 直樹 | ミナギ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 | |
6897 | 山本 槇 | ヤマモト シン | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 | |
6899 | 築山 知弘 | ツキヤマ カズヒロ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
6905 | 知福 隼 | チヒク シュン | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 | |
6908 | 信定 亮二 | ノブサダ リョウジ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選12組 | |
6910 | 信定 裕也 | ノブサダ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選20組 | |
6911 | 亀山 実季 | カメヤマ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選3組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 | |
6915 | 滝澤 隆也 | タキザワ リョウヤ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選6組 | |
6916 | 小村 枝里香 | コムラ エリカ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 200m 決勝 | |
6918 | 諸遊 秀平 | モロユ シュウヘ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選4組 | |
6920 | 永田 沙紀 | ナガタ サキ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 | |
6933 | ウェアリング 真莉子 | ウェアリング マリコ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選5組 女子 200m 決勝 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |