No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
828 | 山本 健太 | ヤマモト ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
834 | 熊野 裕介 | クマノ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 | |
835 | 久保田 涼介 | クボタ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
2266 | 林 華菜江 | ハヤシ カナエ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 | |
2273 | 江藤 安純 | エトウ アズミ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選3組 | |
2276 | 平川 貴恵 | ヒラカワ キエ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
969 | 内堀 元気 | ウチボリ ゲンキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 | |
975 | 草野 健太 | クサノ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 | |
976 | 佐藤 洋介 | サトウ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
979 | 竹田 純将 | タケダ ヨシマサ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
313 | 松岡 尚平 | マツオカ ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選17組 | |
315 | 吉仲 亮 | ヨシナカ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース5組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
316 | 前田 皓大 | マエダ アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選6組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選4組 | |
317 | 藤田 良之 | フジタ ヨシユキ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
1081 | 吉岡 慎司 | ヨシオカ シンジ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選29組 男子 200m 予選1組 | |
1249 | 津村 真明 | ツムラ マサアキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース3組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 男子 5000mW 決勝 | |
2107 | 神前 夏美 | カンザキ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 女子 200m 予選4組 | |
2108 | 福原 彩乃 | フクハラ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 塩見 駿 | シオミ シュン | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
61 | 卯山 智之 | ウヤマ トモユキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 | |
62 | 田口 慎也 | タグチ シンヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選35組 男子 200m 予選16組 | |
70 | 奥島 悠大 | オクシマ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選5組 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
71 | 中村 友哉 | ナカムラ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
72 | 深井 伸 | フカイ シン | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選18組 | |
73 | 谷本 翔 | タニモト ショウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース7組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 男子 5000m タイムレース4組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
74 | 河本 志音 | カワモト シオン | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選7組 男子 800m 決勝 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
849 | 難波 達彦 | ナンバ タツヒコ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
850 | 市坂 秀人 | イチサカ シュウト | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選3組 | |
853 | 佐藤 眞 | サトウ マコト | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース7組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1138 | 鴨木 玲央 | カモギ レオ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
2027 | 石井 愉子 | イシイ ユコ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 女子 800m 決勝 | |
2031 | 佐藤 広美 | サトウ ヒロミ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選2組 | |
2278 | 竹中 瑞穂 | タケナカ ミズホ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1060 | 伊場 健吾 | イバ ケンゴ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選8組 | |
1064 | 水戸川 健太 | ミトガワ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
1066 | 阿部 光 | アベ ヒカリ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 | |
1067 | 佐場 直人 | サバ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1070 | 宮本 大樹 | ミヤモト ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
1071 | 幸田 和也 | コウタ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選28組 | |
1072 | 高畑 佑輝 | タカハタ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選15組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
2337 | 児子 真美 | ニゴ マミ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |