第8回岡山陸上競技カーニバル大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1177 | 杉原 祥 (2) | スギハラ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選14組 男子 400m 予選12組 |
1984 | 當座 涼平 (1) | トウザ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
2028 | 今江 達哉 (4) | イマエ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
2248 | 石原 朋典 (1) | イシハラ トモノリ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
3218 | 藤本 尚美 (1) | フジモト ナオミ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1333 | 西山 健太 (D2) | ニシヤマ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 小野 雅博 (2) | オノ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選3組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
150 | 黒田 寛亮 (4) | クロダ ヒロアキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3844 | 東原 健悟 (4) | ヒガシハラ ケンゴ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
176 | 杉原 理永 (2) | スギハラ リエ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 女子 800m 決勝 |
792 | 中野 響 (4) | ナカノ キョウ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1451 | 西出 大志 (4) | ニシデ タイシ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
1532 | 杉本 薫 (4) | スギモト カオル | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選17組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 予選14組 男子 200m 決勝 |
1549 | 氏本 真也 (3) | ウジモト シンヤ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
115 | 秋山 大祐 (M2) | アキヤマ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選15組 男子 200m 決勝 |
166 | 岡部 佑紀 (3) | オカベ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 |
221 | 早川 尚希 (2) | ハヤカワ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 河野 早也香(3) | コウノ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選11組 女子 200m 予選8組 |
8 | 植之原 理子(2) | ウエノハラ サトコ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選4組 |
32 | 井上 亮 (3) | イノウエ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選5組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選5組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 |
56 | 浜口 泰裕 (3) | ハマグチ ヤスヒロ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選10組 男子 400m 予選3組 |
59 | 井上 恵介 (3) | イノウエ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選12組 男子 400m 予選4組 男子 400m 決勝 |
97 | 六反田 健生(2) | ロクタンダ ケンセイ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選22組 男子 400m 予選11組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
521 | 秋田 葉月 (3) | アキタ ハヅキ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝2組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
522 | 飯田 郁未 (3) | イイダ イクミ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 |
529 | 濱本 恵美 (3) | ハマモト メグミ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選3組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 |
534 | 永野 真莉子(2) | ナガノ マリコ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選3組 女子 200m 決勝 |
538 | 中野 絵理子(2) | ナカノ エリコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選6組 |
541 | 藤村 葵 (2) | フジムラ アオイ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選1組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 |
542 | 足立 晴香 (1) | アダチ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝2組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
909 | 毛利 光 (1) | モウリ ヒカル | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
816 | 久永 太朗 (1) | ヒサナガ タロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選28組 男子 200m 予選16組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
287 | 稲福 兼人 (4) | イナフク ケント | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース6組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
289 | 岡崎 良 (4) | オカザキ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選14組 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 |
293 | 高木 健誠 (3) | タカキ ケンセイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選12組 |
296 | 縄田 将也 (3) | ナワタ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選8組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 4×100m タイムレース6組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
297 | 水田 稔規 (3) | ミズタ トシキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 男子 4×100m タイムレース6組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
329 | 佐藤 駿 (2) | サトウ シュン | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選26組 男子 4×100m タイムレース6組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 |
893 | 中西 佑介 (1) | ナカニシ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1626 | 田屋 良晃 (4) | タヤ ヨシアキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |