令和元年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 田中 大貴(3) | タナカ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
26 | 豊重 伶王(2) | トヨシゲ レオ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
26 | 四本 光(3) | ヨツモト コウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
26 | 倉岡 力翔(3) | クラオカ リキト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
26 | 村山 大地(3) | ムラヤマ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
26 | 前田 武蔵(3) | マエダ ムサシ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
26 | 門倉 周希(3) | カドクラ シュウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
26 | 倉岡 眞遼(1) | クラオカ マサハル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
26 | 松原 琉輝(2) | マツバラ リュウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
26 | 中原 珀斗(2) | ナカハラ ハクト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 牧内 天秀(3) | マキウチ テンシュウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
20 | 牧内 天優(3) | マキウチ テンユウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
20 | 小田 陸斗(3) | オダ リクト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
20 | 林 建太(3) | ハヤシ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
20 | 神之田 真生(2) | カミノタ マイキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
20 | 横山 亜門(2) | ヨコヤマ アモン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
20 | 中原 大地(2) | ナカハラ タイチ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
20 | 桐原 俊汰郎(1) | キリハラ シュンタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
18 | 楠田 ほなみ(3) | クスダ ホナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
18 | 上野 優月(3) | ウエノ ユヅキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
18 | 田畑 舞(3) | タバタ マイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
18 | 鍋石 瑠七(3) | ナベイシ ルナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
18 | 馬場園 桃(1) | ババゾノ モモ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
18 | 黒神 璃菜(1) | クロカミ リナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
18 | 花田 美優(1) | ハナダ ミユウ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
18 | 猿樂 美羽(1) | サルガク ミウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 宮脇 隆太(3) | ミヤワキ リュウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
33 | 高橋 幸樹(3) | タカハシ コウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
33 | 藤ア 健丞(3) | フジサキ ケンスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
33 | 藤ア 久喜(3) | フジサキ ヒサキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
33 | 平野 琥青(3) | ヒラノ コセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
33 | 小田 夕琥(2) | オダ ユウク | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
33 | 山口 真太(3) | ヤマグチ シンタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 新越 裕樹(1) | シンコシ ヒロキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 本田 諒(2) | ホンダ リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 西浦 雄真(3) | ニシウラ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1 | 宮内 大輔(2) | ミヤウチ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1 | 柿内 心温(2) | カキウチ シオン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1 | 渡邉 隆喜(3) | ワタナベ リュウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1 | 山下 正宗(1) | ヤマシタ マサムネ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 神守 正義(3) | カミモリ マサヨシ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1 | 石原 幸明(3) | イシハラ コウメイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 末永 諒馬(2) | スエナガ リョウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 武 山叶(1) | タケ ヤマト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 平山 凛太郎(3) | ヒラヤマ リンタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |