令和元年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 迫 龍希(3) | サコ リュウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
5 | 寺元 雅(3) | テラモト ミヤビ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
5 | 宮下 十碧(2) | ミヤシタ トアオ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
5 | 山之内 眞博(2) | ヤマノウチ マヒロ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
5 | 岩切 暖芽(3) | イワキリ ハルガ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
5 | 迫 頼夢(1) | サコ ライム | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 山門 篤大(1) | ヤマト アツヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 清 裕太(2) | キヨシ ユウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 桑野 康星(1) | クワノ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
5 | 松尾 経(2) | マツオ キョウゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 中川 千裕(3) | ナカガワ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1 | 有里 純菜(3) | アリサト ジュンナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1 | 本坊 あこ(2) | ホンボウ アコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1 | 岩切 実咲(2) | イワキリ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1 | 松窪 陽奈(2) | マツクボ ヒナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 國生 莉音(2) | コクショウ リノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 淺面 カレン(2) | アサメン カレン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 田原 弥怜依(1) | タハラ ミレイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 宝藏 隼(3) | ホウゾウ シュン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
23 | 大迫 優佑(3) | オオサコ ユウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
23 | 津田和 智也(3) | ツダワ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
23 | 桑原 陸(3) | クワハラ リク | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
23 | 岡元 怜雄(3) | オカモト レオ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
23 | 東 創太(3) | ヒガシ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
23 | 西田 陽向(3) | ニシダ ヒナタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
23 | 波留 怜翔(3) | ハル レント | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
23 | 槐島 光莉(3) | ゲジマ ヒカリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
23 | 横山 拓巳(3) | ヨコヤマ タクミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 大嵩 宙(3) | オオタカ ソラ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
22 | 日野 拓夢(2) | ヒノ タクム | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
22 | 坂元 龍晟 (2) | サカモト リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
22 | 永里 慶太(3) | ナガサト ケイタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
22 | 山下 開矢(3) | ヤマシタ カイヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
22 | 辻田 鉄人(2) | ツジタ テツト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
22 | 山下 煌生(1) | ヤマシタ コウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
22 | 茶円 大輝(2) | チャエン ダイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
22 | 石原 飛鳥(3) | イシハラ アスカ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
22 | 矢野 遥仁(3) | ヤノ ハルト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
25 | 西川 歩夏(3) | ニシカワ アユカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
25 | 小山 綾乃(2) | コヤマ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
25 | 下村 彩香(2) | シモムラ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
25 | 細川 友愛(1) | ホソカワ トモア | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
25 | 田村 玲梨(2) | タムラ レイラ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
25 | 岩ア 理央菜(2) | イワサキ リオナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
25 | 山田 百々花(2) | ヤマダ モモカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
25 | 平井 理咲子(2) | ヒライ リサコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |