令和元年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 佐俣 盛之介(3) | サマタ セイノスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2 | 松尾 優輝(1) | マツオ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
2 | 塩屋 陽輝(3) | シオヤ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
2 | 丸田 龍生(3) | マルタ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
2 | 笠井 琳太郎(3) | カサイ リンタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
2 | 藤後 響基(3) | トウゴ ヒビキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
2 | 白澤 将馬(3) | シラサワ ショウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 大澤 翼(1) | オオサワ ツバサ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 出水 克洋(3) | イズミ カツヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 肝付 隆翔(3) | キモツキ リュウショウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 大曲 海音(3) | オオマガリ カイト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
31 | 川邊 慎一郎(3) | カワナベ シンイチロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
31 | 北村 優(3) | キタムラ ユウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
31 | 田中 健太郎(2) | タナカ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
31 | 大曲 渉月(2) | オオマガリ ワタル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | 櫻井 心直(3) | サクライ コナ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
31 | 矢上 竜太郎(2) | ヤガミ リュウタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
31 | コ永 煌介(2) | トクナガ コウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | 東 祐月(2) | ヒガシ ユヅキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | 冨保 雄誠(2) | トミヤス ユウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 砂坂 康太(3) | スナサカ コウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
13 | 砂坂 健太(3) | スナサカ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
13 | 大六野 凜(3) | ダイロクノ リン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
13 | 佐藤 孝則(3) | サトウ タカノリ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
13 | 坂口 鈴乃丞(3) | サカグチ リンノスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
13 | 柿本 来希(3) | カキモト ライキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
13 | 西村 南那斗(3) | ニシムラ ナナト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 中村 佑歩(2) | ナカムラ ユウア | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 軍原 隼人(2) | グンバラ ハヤト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 古市 聖剛(1) | フルイチ ショウゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 松永 健希(3) | マツナガ タケキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
16 | 牛ノ濱 汰輝(3) | ウシノハマ タイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 川畑 吏将(3) | カワバタ リオ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
16 | 貴島 康平(3) | キジマ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
16 | 日高 晴矢(3) | ヒダカ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
16 | 前田 翔輝(3) | マエダ ショウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
16 | 前田 寿輝(3) | マエダ ヒサキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 山田 蒼依(2) | ヤマダ アオイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
16 | 吉留 奏汰(2) | ヨシドメ ソウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 加來 颯士(1) | カク ソウシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | 東 咲希(3) | ヒガシ サキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
15 | 辻 彩音(3) | ツジ アヤネ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
15 | 甲斐 珠愛(2) | カイ ミナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | 谷元 爽華(2) | タニモト ソナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
15 | 吉村 愛里(2) | ヨシムラ アイリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
15 | 上川 もか(1) | カミカワ モカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | 中間 愛結(1) | ナカマ メイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | 東 里穂(1) | ヒガシ リホ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |