令和元年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 山内 勘暉(3) | ヤマウチ カンテル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
8 | 田原 諒大(3) | タハラ アサト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
8 | 飯伏 香矢(3) | イブシ コウヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
8 | 小橋 靖巧(2) | コハシ セイコウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
8 | 山脇 啓慎(1) | ヤマワキ ケイシン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 森岡 快地(2) | モリオカ カイチ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
8 | 新留 颯(3) | シンドメ ハヤテ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
8 | 鶴田 大和(3) | ツルダ ヤマト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 前田 櫂璃(3) | マエダ カイリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 吉崎 聖矢(2) | ヨシザキ セイヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 折尾 志帆(2) | オリオ シホ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
10 | 雪丸 陽向(3) | ユキマル ヒナタ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
10 | 神村 優明花(3) | カミムラ ユメカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
10 | 上釜 悠来(3) | ウエカマ ユラ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
10 | 折尾 茉耶(2) | オリオ マヤ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
10 | 折尾 萌々子(2) | オリオ モモコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 西迫 蘭(2) | ニシサコ ラン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 田之脇 いな穂(2) | タノワキ イナホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 赤瀬川 美海(1) | アカセガワ ミウ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
30 | 古川 凛(1) | フルカワ リン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
30 | 本田 璃桜(2) | ホンダ リオ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
30 | 平原 葉奈(2) | ヒラハラ ハナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
30 | 小溝 彩華(1) | コミゾ サイカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
30 | 柊木野 恵花(2) | クキノ ケイカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
30 | 中仮屋 優衣(2) | ナカカリヤ ユイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
30 | 隈原 梓(1) | クマハラ アズサ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 猩々 晴天(3) | ショウジョウ セイテン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
25 | 猩々 琳太(3) | ショウジョウ リンタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
25 | 岩切 煌世(1) | イワキリ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
25 | 永吉 天晴(3) | ナガヨシ テンセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
25 | 冨永 裕吾(3) | トミナガ ユウゴ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
25 | 清水 喜一郎(3) | キヨミズ キイチロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
25 | 岩下 怜豊(3) | イワシタ レント | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
25 | 肱岡 悠熙(3) | ヒジオカ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
25 | 松岡 裡久(3) | マツオカ リク | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
25 | 池内 遥哉(3) | イケウチ トウヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 坂口 日菜子(3) | サカグチ ヒナコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
24 | 川原 咲綺(2) | カワハラ サキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
24 | 西屋敷 玲那(2) | ニシヤシキ レナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
24 | 永田 優依(2) | ナガタ ユイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 藺牟田 梨乃晏(2) | イムタ リノア | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
24 | 中村 虹心(2) | ナカムラ ニコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
24 | 早川 聖華(2) | ハヤカワ セイカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 矢嶋 空(1) | ヤジマ ソラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 中尾 玲乃(3) | ナカオ レノン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
33 | 村山 世莉奈(3) | ムラヤマ セリナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
33 | 黒崎 楓夏(2) | クロサキ フウカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
33 | 山ノ内 友美(1) | ヤマノウチ ユミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
33 | 谷口 心音(2) | タニグチ ココネ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
33 | 戸越 睦希(1) | トゴシ ムツキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |