令和元年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 保田 ひまり(3) | ヤスダ ヒマリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
36 | 芳 春菜(3) | ヨシ ハルナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 根本 もえな(2) | ネモト モエナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 神村 仁子(2) | カミムラ ニコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
36 | 太田 杏渚(2) | オオタ アンナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
36 | 榮 さやか(2) | サカエ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
36 | 内田 穂乃香(2) | ウチダ ホノカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 黒田 真利亜(2) | クロダ マリア | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 西本 穂乃香(3) | ニシモト ホノカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
19 | 松本 あかね(3) | マツモト アカネ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
19 | 吉田 凜(3) | ヨシダ リン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
19 | 境田 真琴(3) | サカイダ マコト | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
19 | 田中 架恋(2) | タナカ カレン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
19 | 山本 彩純(1) | ヤマモト アスミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 橋元 佑月(3) | ハシモト ユヅキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
9 | 佐藤 こころ(3) | サトウ ココロ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
9 | 今村 侑華(3) | イマムラ ユカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
9 | 山下 莉央(3) | ヤマシタ リオ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
9 | 福元 優(1) | フクモト ユウ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
9 | 今村 漣果(1) | イマムラ レンカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 茅野 菜々(2) | カヤノ ナナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 立石 藍々(2) | タテイシ ランラン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 竹永 壮汰(3) | タケナガ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
24 | 徳永 健太郎(3) | トクナガ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
24 | 寺原 柊斗(3) | テラハラ シュウト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
24 | 永重 凜玖(3) | ナガシゲ リンク | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
24 | 中村 拓夢(3) | ナカムラ タクム | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
24 | 草原 優磨(3) | クサハラ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
24 | 上杉 航大(3) | ウエスギ コウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 福元 集(3) | フクモト シュウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 菅野 陽心(2) | スガノ ヨウシン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 松久保 貴也(1) | マツクボ タカヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 内山 智貴(3) | ウチヤマ トモキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
32 | 重久 悠真(3) | シゲヒサ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
32 | 鍋山 晟吾(3) | ナベヤマ セイゴ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
32 | 五代 幸之介(3) | ゴダイ コウノスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
32 | 大野 聡汰(3) | オオノ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
32 | 小林 勇太郎(3) | コバヤシ ユウタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
32 | 吉冨 碧(2) | ヨシドミ アオイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
32 | 石ア 風太(2) | イシザキ フウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
32 | 中江 悠真(1) | ナカエ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
32 | 宮脇 隆之介(1) | ミヤワキ リュウノスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | 中山 祐季(3) | ナカヤマ ユキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
31 | 山下 まい(3) | ヤマシタ マイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
31 | 新屋 美優(3) | シンヤ ミユ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
31 | 曽我 彩矢(3) | ソガ アヤヤ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | 大河内 碧彩(2) | オオコウチ アオイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
31 | 中田 紗熙(2) | ナカダ サキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | 加治屋 怜果(2) | カジヤ レンカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
31 | 阿部 ひなた(1) | アベ ヒナタ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |