令和元年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 田畑 咲空(2) | タバタ サクラ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
8 | 室屋 沙那(3) | ムロヤ サナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
8 | 永江 凜々花(3) | ナガエ リリカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
8 | 峠坂 真都里(3) | トウゲザカ マツリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
8 | 生駒 莉央(2) | イコマ リオ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
8 | 新屋敷 風花(2) | シンヤシキ フウカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 上村 優奈(1) | カミムラ ユウナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 栗野 果歩(2) | クリノ カホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 神領 渉(3) | シンリョウ ワタル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
6 | 久永 蘭真(3) | ヒサナガ ランマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
6 | 前田 崇太(3) | マエダ ソウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 前田 涼磨(2) | マエダ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
6 | 山野 陽哉(2) | ヤマノ ハルキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 永井 大晟(1) | ナガイ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
6 | 櫨元 優馬(1) | ハゼモト ユウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
6 | 濱田 大輝(1) | ハマダ オオキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
6 | 中城 大志(1) | ナカジョウ タイシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 図師 遥那(3) | ズシ ハルナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 永吉 悠倭(3) | ナガヨシ ユウワ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
3 | 楠本 咲綺(2) | クスモト サキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 平野 愛莉(1) | ヒラノ アイリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
3 | 平野 悠莉(1) | ヒラノ ユウリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
3 | 野元 菜(1) | ノモト サイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
3 | 神田 美咲(1) | カンダ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
3 | 小路 桃子(1) | コスジ モモコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 手塚 さくら(3) | テツカ サクラ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
4 | 新留 琴葉(3) | ニイドメ コトハ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 伊地知 優果(2) | イジチ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
4 | 山下 陽色(2) | ヤマシタ ヒイロ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
4 | 手塚 すみれ(2) | テツカ スミレ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
4 | 西田 詠琶(2) | ニシダ ウタハ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
4 | コ永 春香(2) | トクナガ ハルカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | M田 煌心(3) | ハマダ コウシン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
7 | 南 福輝(3) | ミナミ モトキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
7 | 水溜 愛斗(3) | ミズタマリ マナト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
7 | 大平 龍(3) | オオヒラ リュウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
7 | 中村 秀(3) | ナカムラ シュウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
7 | 森 颯斗(3) | モリ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
7 | 下川床 涼和(3) | シモカワトコ リョウワ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 山口 大海(3) | ヤマグチ タイカイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 永江 凜人(3) | ナガエ リント | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 福ア 亮(2) | フクザキ リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 大脇 蒼彩(2) | オオワキ アオイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
35 | 大脇 美空(2) | オオワキ ソラ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
35 | 立石 稀々香(2) | タテイシ ノノカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
35 | 川元 遥凪(2) | カワモト ハルナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
35 | 薩摩 美波海(2) | サツマ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
35 | 橋 心菜(1) | タカハシ ココナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |