令和元年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 二石 悠正(2) | フタイシ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
12 | 齊藤 莉樹(2) | サイトウ ライキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
12 | 松崎 飛龍(2) | マツサキ ヒリュウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
12 | 園田 康士郎(2) | ソノダ コウシロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 逆井 駿希(2) | サカサイ トシキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 勝田 晴風(2) | カツタ セイフウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
12 | 野口 真志(1) | ノグチ シンジ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
12 | 馬場 隆羅(1) | ババ タカラ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
12 | 谷口 佑希(1) | タニグチ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 香月 花(3) | カツキ ハナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 早瀬 葵(2) | ハヤセ アオイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
11 | 山内 蘭(2) | ヤマウチ ラン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
11 | 濱田 美心(2) | ハマダ ミコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
11 | 坂上 望心(2) | サカウエ ノア | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 伊地知 咲蘭(2) | イヂチ サクラ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
11 | 松下 明日香(1) | マツシタ アスカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
11 | 稲森 遥風(1) | イナモリ ハルカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 市森 歩望(3) | イチモリ アユム | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
18 | 岡本 龍聖(3) | オカモト リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
18 | 中島 拓海(3) | ナカシマ タクミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
18 | 平山 瑛悟(3) | ヒラヤマ エイゴ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
18 | 佐藤 加納大(3) | サトウ カナタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
18 | 玉目 陸(2) | タマメ リク | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
18 | 吉元 鷹士郎(2) | ヨシモト ヨウジロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
18 | 石丸 修那(2) | イシマル シュウナ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
18 | 山内 一輝(2) | ヤマウチ カズキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
18 | 華野 誠大(1) | ハナノ セイダイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
20 | 宮木 優和(3) | ミヤキ ユウナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
20 | 山下 奈々(2) | ヤマシタ ナナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
20 | 岩下 萌衣(2) | イワシタ メイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
20 | 森園 朱架(2) | モリゾノ シュウカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
20 | 中道 紗彩(2) | ナカミチ サアヤ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
20 | 山ア 愛夏(3) | ヤマサキ アイカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
20 | 古城 正子(1) | フルジョウ マサコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
20 | 中野 聡音(1) | ナカノ サト | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 谷口 莉央(3) | タニグチ リオ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
32 | 岡ア 美波(2) | オカザキ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
32 | 谷山 愛彩(2) | タニヤマ アヤ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
32 | 岡ア 晴香(1) | オカザキ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
32 | 平野 杏奈(1) | ヒラノ アンナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
32 | 園屋 穂乃佳(1) | ソノヤ ホノカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |