令和元年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 永吉 愛佳(2) | ナガヨシ マナカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
2 | 森 あおい(2) | モリ アオイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2 | 小畑 智(2) | オバタ トモ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
2 | 石川 晴佳(2) | イシカワ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
2 | 井上 雫(2) | イノウエ シズク | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
2 | 堀之内 菜央(2) | ホリノウチ ナオ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 芥川 未来(2) | アクタガワ ミキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 中馬 優歩(2) | チュウマン ユウホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 園田 直希(3) | ソノダ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
11 | 下池 将多郎(3) | シモイケ ショウタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
11 | 小園 航瑠(3) | コゾノ ワタル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 木場 裕大(3) | コバ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
11 | 益滿 昊也(3) | マスミツ コウヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 飯牟禮 孔輝(2) | イイムレ コウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
11 | 久保 慶思(2) | クボ ケイシ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
11 | 小屋敷 航(2) | コヤシキ ワタル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 國生 裕大(2) | コクショウ ユウダイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 小園 竜成(1) | コゾノ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
13 | 松島 明里(3) | マツシマ アカリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
13 | 小園 怜華(3) | コゾノ レイカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
13 | 下茂 文華(3) | シモ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
13 | 川路 由真(2) | カワジ ユマ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
13 | 下茂 和奏(2) | シモ ワカナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 西田 光江(1) | ニシダ ミツエ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
13 | 飯牟禮 苺花(1) | イイムレ マイカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 中島 優空(3) | ナカシマ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
29 | 下原口 治仁(3) | シモハラグチ ハルト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
29 | 久保田 唯基(3) | クボタ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
29 | 宮園 悠太(3) | ミヤゾノ ユウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
29 | 柚木 謙太(2) | ユノキ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
29 | 今門 遥(2) | イマカド ナガレ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
29 | 栗山 寛治(2) | クリヤマ カンジ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
29 | 中島 彰吾(2) | ナカシマ ショウゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
29 | 南谷 空寿(1) | ミナミタニ アキト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
29 | 永田 迅(1) | ナガタ ジン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
29 | 前川 咲穂(3) | マエカワ サホ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
29 | 駿河ア 美羽(3) | スルガサキ ミウ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
29 | 西 愛(3) | ニシツル メグミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
29 | 前田 桜香(2) | マエダ サクラ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
29 | 前田 麗亜(2) | マエダ レイア | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
29 | 重 陽花里(2) | シゲ ヒカリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
29 | 西M 瑞稀(1) | ニシハマ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
29 | 坂元 瑠愛(1) | サカモト ルア | 女子 | エントリーリスト |