令和元年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 益 駿太(3) | マス シュンタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
17 | 野添 武琉(3) | ノゾエ タケル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
17 | 上野 哲平(3) | ウエノ テッペイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
17 | 宇都口 凌(3) | ウトグチ リョウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
17 | 吉留 知希(2) | ヨシドメ トモキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
17 | 田畑 大輝(2) | タバタ ダイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 新屋 慶明(2) | シンヤ ヨシヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 荒武 咲仁(2) | アラタケ サクト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 中村 莱人(2) | ナカムラ ライト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 橋口 晴斗(1) | ハシグチ ハルト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
17 | 下舞 依吹(3) | シモマイ イブキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
17 | 木山 カリン(3) | キヤマ カリン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
17 | 兒島 桃子(2) | コジマ モモコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
17 | 南 景和(2) | ミナミ ケイナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
17 | 有馬 ひより(2) | アリマ ヒヨリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 中村 羽音(2) | ナカムラ ハノン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 久保 由彩子(1) | クボ ユイコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 野瀬 ひなた(1) | ノセ ヒナタ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 池亀 侑生(3) | イケガメ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
34 | 小山田 昂成(3) | オヤマダ コウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 住吉 閃楽(3) | スミヨシ ヒラク | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
34 | 進藤 友志(2) | シンドウ ユウシン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
34 | 知念 優斗(2) | チネン ユウト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
34 | 稲子 一颯(1) | イナゴ イブキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 牛原 幸英(1) | ウシハラ コウエイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
34 | 塚田 虎翼(1) | ツカダ タケト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
34 | 黒木 優(2) | クロキ ユタカ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 赤坂 瑛太(1) | アカサカ エイタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 塚田 和花(3) | ツカダ ノドカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
34 | 宮脇 七海(3) | ミヤワキ ナナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 浦口 美月(3) | ウラグチ ミツキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
34 | 牧瀬 日茉利(3) | マキセ ヒマリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
34 | 山元 羽夏(2) | ヤマモト ハナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
34 | 住吉 種夕歌(1) | スミヨシ シュウ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
34 | 園田 もみ(1) | ソノダ モミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 河内 謙士朗(3) | カワチ ケンシロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
30 | 榊原 彰峻(3) | サカキバラ アキラ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
30 | 東 浩平(3) | ヒガシ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
30 | 森永 叡智(3) | モリナガ エイチ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
30 | 藤吉 碧(2) | フジヨシ アオイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
30 | 馬込 亮太郎(3) | マゴメ リョウタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
30 | 吉田 翔瑛(2) | ヨシダ ショウエイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
30 | 立石 琉一郎(3) | タテイシ リュウイチロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
30 | 坂口 聡(3) | サカグチ ソウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
30 | 荒武 大翔(3) | アラタケ ハルト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |