令和元年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 千知岩 響希(3) | チヂイワ ヒビキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
9 | 内之宮 巧昌(3) | ウチノミヤ ヨシアキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
9 | 永田 翔(3) | ナガタ カケル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
9 | 新澤 雄太(3) | ニイザワ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
9 | 井上 統道(1) | イノウエ トウジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 永田 暁(1) | ナガタ アカツキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
9 | 二宮 匠(1) | ニノミヤ タクミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
7 | 二宮 菜々子(3) | ニノミヤ ナナコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
7 | 西 莉里奈(3) | ニシ リリナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
7 | 宮内 結愛(2) | ミヤウチ ユア | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
7 | 柿木 彩愛(2) | カキノキ アヤメ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 下園 すみれ(2) | シモゾノ スミレ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 内之宮 由奈(1) | ウチノミヤ ユウナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 川口 杏奈(1) | カワグチ アンナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
7 | 千知岩 咲希(1) | チヂイワ サキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 前川 日向子(3) | マエカワ ヒナコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
38 | 師玉 理子(3) | シダマ リコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
38 | 山田 琳香(3) | ヤマダ リンカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
38 | 深 瑛里(2) | フカシ エリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
38 | 深 莉乃(2) | フカシ リノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
38 | 良山 栞(2) | ヨシヤマ シオリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
38 | 栗林 美宥(1) | クリバヤシ ミユウ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
38 | 福田 鈴(1) | フクダ リン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 長友 英吾(2) | ナガトモ エイゴ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
28 | 平田 天星(3) | ヒラタ テンセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
28 | 金沢 公嵩(2) | カナザワ キミタカ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 崎森 匠(3) | サキモリ タクミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
28 | 新留 郁也(1) | シンドメ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
28 | 東泊 蔵人(2) | コチドマリ クロウド | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
28 | 徳永 凌兵(2) | トクナガ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
28 | 徳丸 寛太(3) | トクマル カンタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 川地 佑也(2) | カワジ ユウヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 村川 心萌(2) | ムラカワ ココモ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
27 | 山ア 花菜(3) | ヤマザキ ハナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
27 | 黒木 新菜(2) | クロキ ニイナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
27 | 久保田 美羽(1) | クボタ ミウ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
27 | 黒木 鈴菜(2) | クロキ レイナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
27 | 蔵満 結愛(1) | クラミツ ユア | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 黒岩 沙羽(2) | クロイワ サワ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
12 | 穴見 華衣(2) | アナミ ハナエ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
12 | 岩下 心々愛(2) | イワシタ ココア | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
12 | 幸福 征良(2) | コウフク セイラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 吉留 心菜(2) | ヨシドメ ココナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 久保 百果(1) | クボ モモカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
12 | 塚本 聖菜(1) | ツカモト セイナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |