平成30年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 田中 大貴(2) | タナカ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
29 | 下薗 滉太(3) | シモゾノ コウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
29 | 上田 来聖(3) | カンダ ライア | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
29 | 村山 大志(2) | ムラヤマ タイシ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
29 | 水枝谷 滉陽(3) | ミズエダニ コウヨウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
29 | 四本 光(2) | ヨツモト コウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
29 | 倉岡 力翔(2) | クラオカ リキト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
29 | 村山 大地(2) | ムラヤマ ダイチ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
29 | 豊重 伶王(1) | トヨシゲ レオ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
29 | 姫木 虎太郎(3) | ヒメキ コタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 花田 美咲(3) | ハナダ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
18 | 上野 優月(2) | ウエノ ユヅキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
18 | 楠田 ほなみ(2) | クスダ ホナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
18 | 田畑 舞(2) | タバタ マイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
18 | 鍋石 瑠七(2) | ナベイシ ルナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
18 | 中島 侑紀(2) | ナカシマ ユウキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
18 | 坂元 瑠菜(1) | サカモト ルナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
18 | 尾崎 陽奈(1) | オザキ ハルナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 山元 獅土(1) | ヤマモト シド | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
36 | 勢田 春樹(3) | セイタ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
36 | 森山 壱真(3) | モリヤマ イッシン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
36 | 小田 祥夢(2) | オダ ヒロム | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
36 | 中崎 蒼介(3) | ナカザキ ソウスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
36 | 登島 晶成(3) | トシマ ショウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
36 | 永野 圭祐(3) | ナガノ ケイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 隈元 弧呂(2) | クマモト コロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
39 | 吉田 風花(3) | ヨシダ フウカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
39 | 富 美紗妃(3) | トミ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
39 | 中M 華鈴(3) | ナカハマ カリン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
39 | 有田 結愛(1) | アリタ ユメ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
39 | 上野 凛(2) | ウエノ リン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
39 | 下野 未優(3) | シモノ ミユ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
39 | 渡 埜々花(1) | ワタリ ノノカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
39 | 山下 優美(1) | ヤマシタ ユウミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 宮脇 隆太(2) | ミヤワキ リュウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
33 | 橋 幸樹(2) | タカハシ コウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
33 | 藤ア 久喜(2) | フジサキ ヒサキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
33 | 平野 琥青(2) | ヒラノ コセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
33 | 前畑 翔真(3) | マエハタ ショウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
33 | 新留 響(3) | ニイドメ ヒビキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
33 | 小田 夕琥(1) | オダ ユウク | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 藤ア 健丞(2) | フジサキ ケンスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 山口 真太(2) | ヤマグチ シンタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 吉岡 宇宙(2) | ヨシオカ ソラ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |