平成30年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 青木 凜(3) | アオキ リン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
4 | 福山 知恵理(3) | フクヤマ チエリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
4 | 横山 沙矢(3) | ヨコヤマ サヤ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
4 | 射場山 向日葵(3) | イバヤマ ヒマリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 芳田 紗佳(3) | ヨシダ サヤカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 吉本 理香(3) | ヨシモト リカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 岩切 環希(2) | イワキリ タマキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
4 | 古川 千暖(1) | フルカワ チハル | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 古屋敷 光記(3) | フルヤシキ コウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
30 | 浮牟田 陽樹(3) | ウキムタ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
30 | 山中 龍之介(2) | ヤマナカ リュウノスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
30 | 福元 琉仁(3) | フクモト リュウジン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
30 | 久木田 陸(3) | クキタ リク | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
30 | 椎名 爽太(3) | シイナ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
30 | 上ノ堀 聡士(3) | ウエノホリ ソウシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
30 | 岩崎 天翔(3) | イワサキ ソラト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
30 | 久木田 陸(3) | クキタ リク | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
30 | 小園 和作(3) | コゾノ カズサ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 坂元 綾香(3) | サカモト アヤカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
28 | 上船 凪(3) | ウエフネ ナギ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
28 | 黒木 新菜(1) | クロキ ニイナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
28 | 黒木 鈴菜(1) | クロキ レイナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
28 | 村川 心萌(1) | ムラカワ ココモ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
28 | 加藤 芹奈(1) | カトウ セリナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 戸 妃里(1) | トタカ キラリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 原田 美音(1) | ハラダ ララ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 新名 春風(2) | ニイナ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
24 | 甲斐 空(1) | カイ ソラ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
24 | 東 星那(1) | ヒガシ セイナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
24 | 岡元 結愛(2) | オカモト ユア | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
24 | コ重 花恋(1) | トクシゲ カレン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
24 | 大野 優希(2) | オオノ ユウキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 安田 夢羅(2) | ヤスダ ユラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | コ重 杏菜(2) | トクシゲ アンナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 大薗 直大(3) | オオゾノ ナオヒロ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
9 | 大渡 裕斗(3) | オオワタリ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
9 | 梅橋 拓也(3) | ウメハシ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
9 | 川原 大征(3) | カワハラ タイセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 角 喜丞(2) | カド キスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
9 | 温井 公也(2) | ヌクイ コウヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
9 | 諏訪 孝太(2) | スワ コウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
9 | 大渡 裕太(1) | オオワタリ ユウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 小倉 一樹(1) | オグラ カズキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 冨 健心(3) | トミ ケンシン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
38 | 富田 楓河(3) | トミタ フウガ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
38 | 豊島 弘太(3) | トヨシマ コウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
38 | 横山 一斗(3) | ヨコヤマ イット | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
38 | 市來崎 暉知(2) | イチキザキ アキトモ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
38 | 市來崎 靖幸(1) | イチキザキ ヤスユキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
38 | 柏原 碧斗(1) | カシハラ アオト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |