平成30年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 西迫 和希(3) | ニシザコ カズキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
4 | 中島 翔太(3) | ナカシマ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
4 | 松田 健吾(3) | マツダ ケンゴ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
4 | 寺元 雅(2) | テラモト ミヤビ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
4 | 迫 龍希(2) | サコ リュウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
4 | 宮下 十碧(1) | ミヤシタ トアオ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
4 | 清 裕太(1) | キヨシ ユウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 岩切 暖芽(2) | イワキリ ハルガ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 山之内 眞博(1) | ヤマノウチ マヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 弓削 大輔(1) | ユゲ ダイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 上荒磯 利音(3) | カミアライソ リオン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1 | 福永 虹美(3) | フクナガ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1 | 中川 千裕(2) | ナカガワ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1 | 有里 純菜(2) | アリサト ジュンナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 淺面 カレン(1) | アサメン カレン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 岩切 実咲(1) | イワキリ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1 | 松窪 陽奈(1) | マツクボ ヒナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 本坊 あこ(1) | ホンボウ アコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 太田 遙斗(3) | オオタ ハルト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
5 | 高ア 健(2) | タカサキ ケン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
5 | 高ア 陸(2) | タカサキ リク | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
5 | 有村 佑斗(3) | アリムラ ユウト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
5 | 嶽 隆大(3) | タケ リュウダイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
5 | 原田 貫右(3) | ハラダ カンスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
5 | 永野 遼亮(3) | ナガノ リョウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 益村 幸志(2) | アスムラ コウシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 福島 一輝(3) | フクシマ カズキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 永里 慶太(2) | ナガサト ケイタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
25 | 大嵩 宙(2) | オオタカ ソラ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
25 | 坂元 大悟(3) | サカモト ダイゴ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
25 | 石原 飛鳥(2) | イシハラ アスカ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
25 | 日野 拓夢(1) | ヒノ タクム | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
25 | 久徳 斗真(3) | キュウトク トウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
25 | 辻田 鉄人(1) | ツジタ テツト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
25 | 茶円 大輝(1) | チャエン ダイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
25 | 山下 開矢(2) | ヤマシタ カイヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 手塚 さくら(2) | テツカ サクラ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
6 | 新留 琴葉(2) | ニイドメ コトハ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
6 | 上田 鈴音(2) | ウエダ スズネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 手塚 すみれ(1) | テツカ スミレ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
6 | 伊地知 優果(1) | イジチ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
6 | 山下 陽色(1) | ヤマシタ ヒイロ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
6 | 西田 詠琶(1) | ニシダ ウタハ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 北園 凌(3) | キタゾノ リョウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1 | 下釜 颯斗(3) | シモガマ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1 | 橋口 聡明(3) | ハシグチ トモアキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1 | 上白石 佑斗(3) | カミシライシ ユウト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1 | 増水 蓮(2) | マスミズ レン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1 | 塚田 和樹(2) | ツカダ カズキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1 | 前田 颯太(2) | マエダ ソウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |