平成30年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 石上 心乃(3) | イシカミ ココノ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
38 | 前 あやめ(3) | ススメ アヤメ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
38 | 川畑 美咲(2) | カワバタ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
38 | 神崎 桃花(2) | カンザキ モモカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
38 | 山田 春香(2) | ヤマダ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 毛利 未羽(3) | モウリ ミウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 駒路 ひかる(2) | コマジ ヒカル | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
27 | 長嶺 瑞葉(2) | ナガミネ ミズハ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
27 | 福ア 天唯(2) | フクサキ アユ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
27 | 福ア 友麻(2) | フクサキ ユマ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
27 | 野間 莉緒(2) | ノマ リオ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 前田 愛美(2) | マエダ マナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 中畑 唯佳(1) | ナカハタ ユイカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
27 | 野ア 聖也(3) | ノザキ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
27 | 平野 武(3) | ヒラノ タケル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
27 | 水戸 龍弥(3) | ミト タツヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
27 | 神園 大和(2) | カミゾノ ヤマト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 川畑 天馬(2) | カワバタ テンマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
27 | 小川 直緒冬(2) | オガワ ナオト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
27 | 岩元 風馬(2) | イワモト フウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
27 | 佐々木 快(3) | ササキ ココロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 本倉 健登(3) | モトクラ ケント | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 半田 心太郎(3) | ハンダ シンタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 大山 遥己(3) | オオヤマ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
24 | 石橋 新之介(3) | イシバシ シンノスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 上ノ原 健晴(3) | ウエノハラ タケハル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | コ田 裕雅(3) | トクダ ユウガ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
24 | 宮井 麗央(3) | ミヤイ レオ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 小川 嗣友(2) | オガワ シユウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 久保 俊翔(2) | クボ シュント | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
24 | 前田 悠陽(2) | マエダ ユウア | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
24 | 海野 竜駕(1) | ウミノ リュウガ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
24 | 松下 俊海(1) | マツシタ トシウミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
25 | 脇野 心華(3) | ワキノ コノカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
25 | 小城 悠歌(3) | コジョウ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
25 | 高江 友姫(3) | タカエ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
25 | 野村 希咲(2) | ノムラ キサキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
25 | 東 和来(2) | ヒガシ ワコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
25 | 嶋児 音羽(2) | シマゴ オトハ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
25 | M田 結羽(1) | ハマダ ユウ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
25 | 蓑毛 愛子(1) | ミノモ アイコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |