平成30年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 朝野 秀音(3) | アサノ シュウト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
37 | 有川 裕之介(3) | アリカワ ユウノスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
37 | 山本 奏太(3) | ヤマモト カナタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
37 | 花田 輝海(3) | ハナダ テルミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
37 | 安田 凜(2) | ヤスダ リン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
37 | 佐々木 有季(2) | ササキ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
37 | 宮里 遥斗(2) | ミヤサト ハルト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
37 | 森田 爽楽(2) | モリタ ソラ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
37 | 村山 仁一郎(2) | ムラヤマ ジンイチロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
37 | 冨 流翔(2) | トミ リュウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 村永 唯衣(1) | ムラナガ ユイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
10 | 小川 かりん(2) | オガワ カリン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
10 | 福田 彩華(2) | フクダ サヤカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 菊永 美姫(2) | キクナガ ビビ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 中野 瑠美(3) | ナカノ ルミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
10 | 横峯 夏希(1) | ヨコミネ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
10 | 椎原 菜々美(2) | シイハラ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 下市 勇仁(3) | シモイチ タケト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
16 | 外室 翔瑛(3) | ホカムロ ショウエイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
16 | 植村 宇宙(3) | ウエムラ ソラ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
16 | 竪山 潤(3) | タテヤマ ジュン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
16 | 児島 一心(2) | コジマ イッシン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
16 | 下市 聖凪(2) | シモイチ セナ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
16 | 宮之下 天麻 (2) | ミヤノシタ テンマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 立迫 志穂(3) | タチザコ シホ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
3 | 宮川 海美(3) | ミヤカワ ウミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
3 | 下野 みのり(2) | シモノ ミノリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 切通 のぞみ(2) | キリトオシ ノゾミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
3 | 原田 桃子(2) | ハラダ モモコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 山下 花蓮(1) | ヤマシタ カレン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
3 | 前里 花鈴(1) | マエサト カリン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
3 | 西脇 佑季(1) | ニシワキ ユキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 知念 凌汰(3) | チネン リョウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
34 | 小笠原 龍一(3) | オガサワラ タツヒト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
34 | 池亀 侑生(2) | イケガメ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
34 | 小山田 昂成(2) | オヤマタ ゙コウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
34 | 知念 優斗(1) | チネン ユウト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
34 | 進藤 友志(1) | シンドウ ユウシン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
34 | 住吉 閃楽(2) | スミヨシ ヒラク | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | コ永 沙門(1) | トクナカ ゙シャモン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 秋田 沙耶(3) | アキタ サヤ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
34 | 進藤 日向子(3) | シンドウ ヒナコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
34 | 牧瀬 日茉利(2) | マキセ ヒマリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
34 | 宮脇 七海(2) | ミヤワキ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
34 | 浦口 美月(2) | ウラグチ ミツキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
34 | 山元 羽夏(1) | ヤマモト ハナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |