平成30年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 江夏 志穂(3) | コウカ シホ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
16 | 杉本 亜優(3) | スギモト アユ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
16 | 水野 璃子(3) | ミズノ リコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
16 | 若松 優芽(3) | ワカマツ ユメ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 森 紫乃(2) | モリ シノ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
16 | 和田 由貴(2) | ワダ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
16 | 井上 結賀(1) | イノウエ ユウカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 下曽山 夢空(1) | シモソヤマ ユラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 尾ノ上 一(3) | オノウエ ハジメ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
19 | 野端 躍人(3) | ノバタ ヤクト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
19 | 西 椋平(3) | ニシ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
19 | 東 叶夢(3) | ヒガシ カナム | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
19 | 野中 陽向(2) | ノナカ ヒナタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
19 | 川上 亮磨(2) | カワカミ リョウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
19 | 村山 天斗(1) | ムラヤマ タカト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
19 | 大礒 翔平(1) | オオイソ ショウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
19 | 野元 楓希(1) | ノモト フウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
19 | 上野 健汰(1) | ウエノ ケンタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 堀之内 来輝(3) | ホリノウチ ライキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
6 | 石丸 雄樹(3) | イシマル ユウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
6 | 森元 陽生(3) | モリモト ハルキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
6 | 竹下 真矢(3) | タケシタ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
6 | 邦本 航希(3) | クニモト コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 新道 裕太(3) | シンミチ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
6 | 川 優智(2) | カワ ユウト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
6 | 奥 泰人(2) | オク タイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 玉利 亮太朗(1) | タマリ リョウタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 内村 謙心(3) | ウチムラ ケンシン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
26 | 出水田 怜緒(3) | イズミダ レオ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
26 | 坂口 叶汰(3) | サカグチ カナタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
26 | 新西 鯛宝(3) | シンニシ タイホウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
26 | 須山 向陽(3) | スヤマ ヒナタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
26 | 田口 空真(3) | タグチ クウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
26 | 吉田 和真(3) | ヨシダ カズマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
26 | 内村 悠希(1) | ウチムラ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
26 | 西郷 冬希(3) | サイゴウ ユヅキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
26 | 福元 千衣吏(3) | フクモト チエリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
26 | 相原 杏奈(2) | アイハラ アンナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
26 | 隈元 麻琳(2) | クマモト マリン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
26 | 柳 ゆらら(2) | ヤナギ ユララ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
26 | 須山 夏菜(1) | スヤマ ナナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
26 | 福島 和花子(1) | フクシマ ワカコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 上妻 愛子(3) | コウヅマ アイコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
35 | 松元 愛純(3) | マツモト アズミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
35 | 中原 望美(3) | ナカハラ ノゾミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
35 | 山中 智花(2) | ヤマナカ トモカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
35 | 小山田 恵莉(2) | オヤマダ エリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
35 | コ永 彩花(2) | トクナガ アヤカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
35 | 山田 璃里花(1) | ヤマダ リリカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
35 | 野下 美聖(1) | ノシタ ミサト | 女子 | エントリーリスト |