平成30年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 山下 勇陽(3) | ヤマシタ ユウヒ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
10 | 亀之園 京士郎(3) | カメノソノ キョウシロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
10 | 上吹越 燦太(3) | カミヒゴシ サンタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
10 | 小牟禮 侑希(3) | コムレ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 濱田 煌心(2) | ハマダ コウシン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
10 | 森 颯斗(2) | モリ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
10 | 中村 光希(3) | ナカムラ コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 上村 彪真(3) | カミムラ ヒョウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
10 | 大村 真光(3) | オオムラ マサミツ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 中村 秀(2) | ナカムラ シュウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 祝迫 湧士(3) | イワイザコ ユウシ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
15 | 松永 燎哉(3) | マツナガ リョウヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
15 | 森囿 圭司(3) | モリゾノ ケイシ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
15 | 羽子田 陸(3) | ハネタ リク | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
15 | 上浦 勇翔(2) | カミウラ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | 原 大(2) | ハラ ダイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
15 | 深渡瀬 真都(2) | フカワタセ マサト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | 重森 朝陽(1) | シゲモリ アサヒ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | 新屋敷 啓宏(1) | シンヤシキ タカヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | ア本 友馬(1) | サキモト ユウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
14 | 市來 里穂(3) | イチキ リホ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
14 | 内村 芹梨香(3) | ウチムラ セリカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 沖田 萌々(2) | オキタ モモ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
14 | 角井 けせら(2) | カクイ ケセラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 西田 天迦(1) | ニシダ テンカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
14 | 中須 愛麻(1) | ナカス エマ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
14 | 柳田 萌絵(1) | ヤナギタ モエ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
14 | 牟田園 美空(1) | ムタゾノ ミソラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 日 丈(3) | ヒダカ ジョウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
35 | 南島 匠(3) | ナジマ タクミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
35 | 矢野 大輔(3) | ヤノ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
35 | 森下 麗夢(3) | モリシタ レイム | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
35 | 上間 大嘉(1) | ウエマ タイガ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
35 | 三角 洸太(3) | ミスミ コウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
35 | 橋野 陸斗(1) | ハシノ リクト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
35 | 時 涼雅(1) | トキ リョウガ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 神藤 青龍(3) | シンドウ セイリュウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
3 | 横山 逞斗(2) | ヨコヤマ タクト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 小久保 皓太(3) | コクボ コウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
3 | 家弓 龍馬(2) | カユミ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
3 | 清藤 悠里(2) | キヨフジ ユウリ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
3 | 城ヶア 悠悟(2) | ジョウガサキ ユウゴ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
3 | 肥後 大樹(2) | ヒゴ タイキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
3 | 尻無M 大悟(2) | シナハマ ダイゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 西窪 優斗(2) | ニシクボ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 竹ノ内 遼大(2) | タケノウチ リョウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |