平成30年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 岩元 愛翔(3) | イワモト アイト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
8 | 大平 琳久(3) | オオヒラ リク | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 中村 唯斗(3) | ナカムラ ユイト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
8 | 平畑 我空(3) | ヒラハタ ガク | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 藤納 優翔(3) | フジノウ ユウト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
8 | 水迫 一輝(3) | ミズサコ イッキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
8 | 今奈良 佳太(2) | イマナラ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
8 | 久松 泰季(2) | ヒサマツ タイキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 木野 美雪(3) | キノ ミユキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
13 | 税所 まい(3) | サイショ マイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
13 | 鍋倉 璃帆(3) | ナベクラ リホ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
13 | 坂元 茉歩(2) | サカモト マホ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
13 | 冨永 かりん(2) | トミナガ カリン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
13 | 宇野 可鈴(2) | ウノ カリン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 西 麻梨香(1) | ニシ マリカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 栗元 爽羽(2) | クリモト サワ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 松尾 笑里(3) | マツオ エミリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
5 | 秋葉 心和(2) | アキバ コヨリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 鳥越 響咲(2) | トリゴエ ヒビキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
5 | 能勢 仁香(2) | ノセ ニコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
5 | 山下 華穂(2) | ヤマシタ カホ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
5 | 神山 怜菜(1) | カミヤマ レナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
5 | 柳 こはる(1) | ヤナギ コハル | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 吉満 凜(1) | ヨシミツ リン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 福迫 姫花(3) | フクザコ ヒメカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
29 | 大山 心結(3) | オオヤマ ミユ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
29 | 福盛 陽菜(3) | フクモリ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
29 | 神田 麗愛(1) | カンダ レイア | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
29 | 橋口 心暖(3) | ハシグチ ココノ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 一條 空音(3) | イチジョウ ソラネ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
23 | 大西 涼(3) | オオニシ リョウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
23 | 鮫島 礼生(3) | サメシマ レオ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
23 | 黒木 大凱(3) | クロキ タイガ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
23 | 内村 光(2) | ウチムラ コウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
23 | 吉村 淑秀(2) | ヨシムラ トシヒデ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
23 | 瀬崎 麟太郎(2) | セザキ リンタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
23 | 吉留 陸叶(2) | ヨシドメ リクト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
23 | 黒木 為之心(1) | クロキ タメノシン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
23 | 宮迫 海斗(1) | ミヤサコ カイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |