平成30年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 加藤 大夢(2) | カトウ ヒロム | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
7 | 野々下 幸輝(3) | ノノシタ トモキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
7 | 田代 稜磨(3) | タシロ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
7 | 山口 真広(3) | ヤマクチ マヒロ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
7 | 豊留 悠雅(3) | トヨドメ ユウガ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
7 | 下竹 大翔(1) | シモタケ ダイト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
7 | 橋口 昂史(3) | ハシグチ コウシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 前田 尚大(3) | マエダ ショウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 中川路 貴要(3) | ナカカワジ キイル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 佐藤 こころ(2) | サトウ ココロ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
8 | 立石 藍々(1) | タテイシ ランラン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
8 | 茅野 菜々(1) | カヤノ ナナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
8 | 山下 莉央(2) | ヤマシタ リオ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
8 | 橋元 佑月(2) | ハシモト ユヅキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
8 | 有村 陽詩(1) | アリムラ ヒナタ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 篭原 みく(2) | カゴハラ ミク | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 今村 侑華(2) | イマムラ ユカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 松久保 結生(3) | マツクボ ユミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
23 | 藤谷 こころ(3) | フジタニ ココロ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
23 | 宮田 麻依子(3) | ミヤタ マイコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
23 | 平田 千夏(3) | ヒラタ チナツ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
23 | 新垣 百音(1) | シンガキ モネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
23 | 吉冨 実結(1) | ヨシトミ ミユウ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
23 | 有村 妃和(1) | アリムラ ヒヨリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 小宇都 ひなの(3) | コウト ヒナノ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
31 | 平田 幸陽子(3) | ヒラタ サヨコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
31 | 中山 祐季(2) | ナカヤマ ユキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | 新屋 美優(2) | シンヤ ミユ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | 山下 まい(2) | ヤマシタ マイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
31 | 大河内 碧彩(1) | オオコウチ アオイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
31 | 立本 春華(1) | タテモト ハルカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
31 | 南曲 紗熙(1) | ミナミマガリ サキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 森山 七海(3) | モリヤマ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2 | 横山 夏奈江(3) | ヨコヤマ カナエ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
2 | 藤元 あみ(2) | フジモト アミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
2 | 池田 詩(2) | イケダ ウタ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
2 | 岩元 莉那(1) | イワモト マリナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
2 | 平川 千晴(3) | ヒラカワ チハル | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 池亀 美月(2) | イケガメ ミヅキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 郡山 桃佳(2) | コオリヤマ モモカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 松下 莉人(3) | マツシタ リヒト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
31 | 櫻井 心直(2) | サクライ コナ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
31 | 小M 弘貴(3) | オバマ ヒロタカ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
31 | 日高 颯汰(1) | ヒダカ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
31 | 大曲 海音(2) | オオマガリ カイト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
31 | 北村 優(2) | キタムラ ユウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
31 | 三島 魁斗(3) | ミシマ カイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | 今吉 漣(2) | イマヨシ レン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | 森岡 香貴(2) | モリオカ コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | 大曲 渉月(1) | オオマガリ ワタル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |